RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Mountaineers
One University Boulevard, La Grande, Oregon, 97850, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hans Roelle
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
47
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (17 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 1st 2014, 11:40pm
Comments
Washington Invitational
Jan 31, 2014 to Feb 2, 2014
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona
Boise State
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
Butler
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Central Washington
Chula Vista Elite
Clark College
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Colorado
Concordia-Irvine
Concordia-Portland
CS Fullerton
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Evergreen
Flying AJs
Fresno State
GBTC
Gonzaga
Hammarby IF
Hawaii Manoa
Kenya
Nevada-Reno
Nike
Northwest
Oiselle
Oklahoma Baptist
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland State
Prairie Inn
Puget Sound
Puma
Qatar
Sacramento State
San Francisco
San Jose State
Santa Barbara TC
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Sewell Institute of Speed
Simon Fraser
Southern Oregon
Southern Utah
Stanford
Team Run Eugene
Trinity Western
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UCAC
UCLA
Unattached
Utah
Valley Royals
Victoria
Washington
Weber State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Womens Athletic
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
06.62
nwi
2
2
Francis, Samuel
Qatar
06.64
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Jeffrey
Chula Vista Elit
06.69
nwi
2
1
Doris, Troy
Chula Vista Elit
06.77
nwi
1
4
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
06.79
nwi
2
2
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.81
nwi
1
3
Satterwhite, Quade
Washington
06.86
nwi
1
4
Coury, Stevie
Oregon State
06.90
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
06.62
nwi
5
1
Francis, Samuel
Qatar
06.72
nwi
4
1
Henderson, Jeffrey
Chula Vista Elit
06.73
nwi
1
2
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
06.78
nwi
1
2
Doris, Troy
Chula Vista Elit
06.87
nwi
4
3
Satterwhite, Quade
Washington
06.87
nwi
1
2
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.88
nwi
5
1
Coury, Stevie
Oregon State
06.89
nwi
2
1
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
06.97
nwi
3
2
Turner, Kyle
BYU
06.99
nwi
3
1
Strong, Lucas
Washington
07.01
nwi
6
3
Marshall, Travis
Washington
07.02
nwi
4
2
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
07.03
nwi
2
3
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
07.03
nwi
2
3
Brandt-Sims, Isaia
Sewell Institute
07.04
nwi
3
3
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
07.04
nwi
5
2
Bolden, Victor
Oregon State
07.05
nwi
6
1
Marable, Malcolm
Oregon State
07.09
nwi
7
4
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.09
nwi
4
4
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
07.11
nwi
5
2
Bremner, Cameron
Southern Oregon
07.13
nwi
7
3
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
07.14
nwi
6
4
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
07.14
nwi
2
4
Roetcisoender, Mar
Portland
07.15
nwi
6
5
Charles, Fan Fan
BYU
07.15
nwi
5
4
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.16
nwi
1
4
Kojin, Michael
UC Riverside
07.18
nwi
3
3
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
07.19
nwi
7
5
Meyer, Benjamin
BYU
07.19
nwi
4
5
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
07.20
nwi
1
5
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
07.25
nwi
3
6
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
07.35
nwi
5
5
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
07.39
nwi
2
4
Dumas, kahlil
Portland
07.52
nwi
7
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Tom
Unattached
07.85
nwi
1
2
Wilcox, Rod
Unattached
07.98
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.20
nwi
1
4
Waller, Michael
Unattached
08.28
nwi
1
5
van Ryswyk, Len
Unattached
08.29
nwi
1
6
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
1
Brocato, Charlie
Unattached
08.65
nwi
2
2
Johnston, Gabriell
Unattached
08.96
nwi
2
3
Hundley, Clyde
Unattached
09.11
nwi
2
4
Turock, Art
Unattached
09.32
nwi
2
5
Leslie, Will
Unattached
10.09
nwi
2
6
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
10.19
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaia
Sewell Institute
21.47
nwi
7
2
Satterwhite, Quade
Washington
21.64
nwi
7
3
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
21.89
nwi
7
4
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
21.93
nwi
7
1
Brown, Andrew
Washington
22.00
nwi
6
2
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
22.14
nwi
6
3
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
22.25
nwi
6
1
Kojin, Michael
UC Riverside
22.32
nwi
2
1
Schmidt, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
22.33
nwi
3
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
22.43
nwi
5
2
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
22.45
nwi
3
1
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
22.48
nwi
4
2
Strong, Lucas
Washington
22.53
nwi
5
3
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
22.85
nwi
5
2
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.86
nwi
4
4
Thummel-Gravitt, A
Seattle Universi
22.89
nwi
5
3
Roetcisoender, Mar
Portland
22.95
nwi
3
2
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
22.97
nwi
2
1
van Tuinen, Nathan
Western Washingt
23.02
nwi
1
2
Liebel, Devin
Washington
23.06
nwi
1
3
Kozel, Andrew
Washington
23.08
nwi
2
4
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
23.11
nwi
3
3
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.20
nwi
4
4
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
23.30
nwi
2
3
Dumas, kahlil
Portland
23.93
nwi
1
4
Webster, Trayvon
Seattle Universi
24.05
nwi
1
--
Anthony, Matt
Washington
DNF
nwi
4
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortman, David
Unattached
26.54
nwi
1
2
Waller, Michael
Unattached
27.24
nwi
1
3
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
27.69
nwi
1
4
Turock, Art
Unattached
31.93
nwi
1
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
34.55
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
48.64
5
1
Hinton, Travis
Oklahoma Baptist
48.77
6
2
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
48.99
6
1
Kelloway, Daniel
Simon Fraser
49.02
4
2
Cummings, Marcus
UC Riverside
49.32
4
1
Adams, Sean
BYU
49.34
3
3
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
49.38
6
2
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
49.53
5
4
Smith, Devon
Western Washingt
49.53
6
1
Yardley, Tyrell
BYU
49.84
2
3
Nowak, Kent
Portland
49.93
5
2
Webster, Joel
Simon Fraser
49.94
3
4
Smith, BJ
UC Riverside
50.30
5
3
Zechenelly, Rich
Clark College
50.34
4
1
Robert, Spencer
Washington
50.50
1
2
Harriott, Ian
BYU
50.73
2
2
Wood, Christian
Portland State
50.79
1
3
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
50.94
1
4
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
51.29
4
4
Hutchinson, Michae
Simon Fraser
51.31
1
5
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
51.47
5
3
Dhillon, Hameet
Simon Fraser
51.93
2
Mens 400m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Travis
Bowerman Athleti
47.96
2
2
Harper, Mario
BYU
48.47
2
3
Allen, Jywayne
Oklahoma Baptist
48.63
2
1
Restall, Brendon
Victoria
48.89
1
2
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
49.00
1
4
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
49.13
2
5
Brown, Andrew
Washington
49.14
2
3
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
49.45
1
4
Thummel-Gravitt, A
Seattle Universi
49.62
1
5
Prentice, Andrew
Washington
50.10
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
1:54.56
3
1
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:55.12
2
2
Fletcher, Mason
Washington
1:55.55
3
3
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
1:55.74
3
1
McArthur, Ryan
Western Washingt
1:57.07
1
2
Jones, Wes
Evergreen
1:57.52
2
4
Lee, Jon
Southern Utah
1:57.63
3
3
Fleck, Nathan
Portland State
1:57.64
2
5
Davis, Sean
UCLA
1:57.75
3
4
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
1:57.87
2
2
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
1:58.03
1
3
Smith, Kinsly
Gonzaga
1:58.23
1
5
Rambo, Tremaine
Clark College
1:58.50
2
4
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
1:58.64
1
6
Richarson, Ben
Portland State
1:59.13
2
5
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
1:59.66
1
7
Knapp, Jordan
Unattached
1:59.90
2
8
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
2:00.13
2
6
Smith, Lorenzo
Simon Fraser
2:00.37
1
9
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
2:00.60
2
7
Hayes, Conner
Seattle Universi
2:00.86
1
6
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
2:01.90
3
7
Blackwell, Robert
Concordia-Irvine
2:02.25
3
8
Sheidenberger, Ian
Concordia-Irvine
2:02.44
1
--
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
DNF
3
Mens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Ryan
Unattached
1:50.30
2
2
Sheperson, Clay
Oklahoma Baptist
1:50.90
2
3
Smith, Tyler
Victoria
1:51.17
2
4
Emmen, Tetlo
1:51.19
2
5
Yorks, Izaic
Washington
1:51.27
2
6
Grosvenor, Grant
Unattached
1:51.35
2
7
Husted, Mark
Unattached
1:51.40
2
1
Pratt, John
Victoria
1:52.46
1
8
Paul-Morris, Adam
Coastal Track Cl
1:52.71
2
2
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
1:53.00
1
3
Kostelnik, Philip
UCLA
1:53.86
1
4
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:54.23
1
5
Wallin, Jordon
Unattached
1:54.37
1
6
Webb, Alan
Bowerman Athleti
1:54.91
1
7
Prajea, Mihai
Trinity Western
1:54.96
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Chip
Western Washingt
4:07.95
2
2
Daigre, Derrick
Washington
4:08.41
2
3
Fletcher, Aaron
BYU
4:09.83
2
4
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
4:10.24
2
5
Flores, DJ
Eastern Oregon
4:10.67
2
1
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
4:11.73
3
2
Neufeld, Levi
Trinity Western
4:12.14
3
3
Benson, Doug
Team Run Eugene
4:12.56
3
4
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
4:12.64
3
6
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:12.66
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:13.25
3
7
Yarnall, AJ
Washington
4:13.27
2
8
Coughlin, Jamie
Washington
4:14.02
2
6
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:14.14
3
7
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
4:14.56
3
9
Brown, T-Roy
Portland State
4:15.14
2
8
Goodwin, Sumner
Washington
4:15.57
3
10
Montgomery, Mitche
Washington
4:16.61
2
9
Hardy, Mike
Weber State
4:16.67
3
10
DeKoker, Steve
Unattached
4:17.60
3
1
BOTTOMS, STEPHEN
Eastern Washingt
4:17.75
1
11
Gravel, Philippe
Unattached
4:17.87
3
12
Miller, Cameron
Stanford
4:17.94
3
11
Jorgensen, Oliver
Simon Fraser
4:18.79
2
12
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
4:19.60
2
13
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
4:19.93
3
2
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
4:21.26
1
13
Avischious, Adam
Seattle Pacific
4:21.46
2
3
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
4:21.62
1
4
Brown, Dylan
Western Washingt
4:22.67
1
5
Thorne, Travis
Arizona
4:22.94
1
14
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
4:24.72
3
6
Charbonneau, Joe
Seattle Universi
4:24.81
1
7
Arguinchona, Baxte
Seattle Universi
4:25.31
1
8
Rodrigues, Louis
Seattle Universi
4:25.51
1
9
Hopper, Dylan
Arizona
4:26.48
1
10
Grzeda, Kuba
Portland State
4:27.99
1
11
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
4:29.41
1
12
Wong, Brendan
Simon Fraser
4:30.13
1
15
Willis, Samuel
Arizona
4:31.46
3
13
Landstrom, Jordan
Portland State
4:34.86
1
14
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
4:39.58
1
Mens Mile INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
3:57.71
2
2
Jager, Evan
Nike
3:58.20
2
3
Huling, Dan
Nike
3:58.39
2
4
Quigley, Daniel
OTC Elite
3:59.59
2
5
Nelson, Blake
Washington
4:01.72
2
6
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
4:01.94
2
7
Simon, Meron
Washington
4:02.95
2
8
Schilit, Jordan
OTC Elite
4:03.06
2
9
Webb, Alan
Bowerman Athleti
4:03.52
2
1
Tate, Mike
Southern Utah
4:03.84
1
2
Collin, Olivier
Victoria
4:04.90
1
10
Garner, Eric
Unattached
4:04.92
2
3
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
4:05.50
1
4
McDonal, O'Donoghue
Boise State
4:06.18
1
5
Harper, Jonathan
BYU
4:06.23
1
6
Irvine, Kyle
Victoria
4:06.24
1
7
Peterson, Cole
Victoria
4:06.58
1
8
Young, Stephen Jay
Bowerman Athleti
4:07.56
1
9
Felnagle, Brent
Gonzaga
4:08.44
1
10
Fuller, Travis
BYU
4:09.46
1
11
Beer, Matthew
Arizona
4:14.37
1
12
Williams, Keith
Washington
4:23.69
1
--
Chinchar, Michael
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Hurysz, Jake
Colorado
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
8:26.26
1
2
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
8:26.98
1
3
Crichlow, Matthew
Gonzaga
8:27.31
1
4
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
8:28.19
1
5
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
8:28.73
1
6
Jordan, Cody
UC Riverside
8:29.33
1
7
O'Neil, Austin
UCLA
8:29.76
1
8
O'Neil, Colin
Gonzaga
8:31.89
1
9
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
8:32.57
1
10
Martinez, Danny
Portland
8:33.15
1
11
Dillard, Alex
Portland
8:36.32
1
12
Boyle, Chris
Unattached
8:38.84
1
13
Valente, Thomas
Arizona
8:42.66
1
14
Solis, Cesar
UC Riverside
8:44.71
1
15
Getty, Thomas
Victoria
8:45.54
1
16
Gonzalez, Sergio
Clark College
8:47.39
1
17
Riordan, Ruben
Washington
8:47.61
1
18
Nguyen, Aaron
UC Riverside
8:48.31
1
19
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
8:51.76
1
20
Hille, Miles
Seattle Universi
8:58.04
1
21
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
8:59.38
1
22
Stout, Ben
Gonzaga
9:03.44
1
Mens 3000m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalang, Lawi
Arizona
7:44.20
2
2
McGorty, Sean
Unattached
7:59.11
2
3
Ward, Jared
BYU
7:59.68
2
4
Nelson, Billy
Unattached
8:00.05
2
5
Poland, Ryan
Portland
8:00.55
2
6
Van Halen, Aric
Unattached
8:02.21
2
7
Keelan, Jack
Unattached
8:04.50
2
8
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
8:04.52
2
9
Schroeder, Allan
Boise State
8:06.89
2
10
Fay, Dustin
UCLA
8:08.81
2
11
Fauble, Scott
Portland
8:09.52
2
12
Edman, Ferdinand
UCLA
8:10.57
2
13
Nelson, Jonathan
BYU
8:11.24
2
14
Wiles, Zach
Boise State
8:13.80
2
15
Flint, Steve
BYU
8:16.42
2
1
White, Declan
Trinity Western
8:18.06
1
2
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
8:18.09
1
3
Perry, David
Portland
8:19.04
1
4
Bowns, Alex
Portland
8:20.00
1
16
Carr, Curtis
BYU
8:21.11
2
17
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
8:21.24
2
5
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
8:22.10
1
6
Bishop, Kevin
Stanford
8:24.37
1
7
Herrera, Daniel
UCLA
8:24.46
1
8
Wharton, Sam
Unattached
8:26.82
1
9
Legernes, Jonas
Arizona
8:27.30
1
18
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
8:27.71
2
10
Bordoni, John
Stanford
8:28.58
1
11
Cummings, Timothy
Washington
8:28.80
1
12
Smith, Jacob
Washington
8:30.98
1
19
Cameron, James
Washington
8:32.42
2
13
Schippers, Nick
Washington
8:34.97
1
14
Soderberg, Alexand
Unattached
8:36.29
1
15
Stevens, Jonathan
Washington
8:37.00
1
16
Goehler, Timo
Portland
8:38.00
1
17
Harris, Nick
Washington
8:44.09
1
18
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
8:47.78
1
--
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
DNF
1
--
Solinsky, Chris
Nike
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
14:09.89
2
2
Montgomery, Greg
Unattached
14:09.93
2
3
Peterson, Erik
Butler
14:21.04
2
4
Marx, Dylan
Southern Utah
14:21.78
2
5
Lema, Nohe
UCLA
14:23.70
2
6
Anderson, Tom
Butler
14:24.08
2
7
Grimes, Bennett
Unattached
14:35.48
2
1
Flores, DJ
Eastern Oregon
14:36.00
1
8
Ahmed, Ibrahim
Southern Utah
14:37.62
2
9
Hawks, Hayden
Southern Utah
14:43.11
2
10
Gonzalez, Sergio 8
Puma
14:43.53
2
11
Turner, Jake
Unattached
14:43.83
2
2
Ho, Richard
UCLA
14:50.26
1
3
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
14:57.36
1
4
McAuliffe, Patrick
Unattached
14:58.10
1
5
Boyd, Tanner
Western Washingt
14:58.84
1
6
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
15:00.31
1
7
Griffith, Isaac
Western Washingt
15:02.45
1
8
Fraley, Troy
Gonzaga
15:06.00
1
12
Gomez, Joshua
Concordia-Irvine
15:08.69
2
9
Oser, Austin
Eastern Washingt
15:08.83
1
10
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
15:15.75
1
13
Brown, T-Roy
Portland State
15:17.15
2
11
Johnson, Cory
Western Washingt
15:19.01
1
12
Van Deynze, Braede
Gonzaga
15:19.77
1
13
Herrera, Caleb
Seattle Universi
15:24.43
1
14
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
15:25.16
1
15
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
15:27.31
1
16
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
15:33.44
1
17
Grzeda, Kuba
Portland State
15:36.85
1
18
Landstrom, Jordan
Portland State
15:52.28
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
07.61
nwi
2
2
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.17
nwi
2
3
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.19
nwi
2
4
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
08.22
nwi
2
1
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.30
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
08.35
nwi
1
3
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
07.68
nwi
1
2
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
08.18
nwi
1
1
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.21
nwi
4
2
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.29
nwi
4
1
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.35
nwi
3
2
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
08.40
nwi
3
3
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.42
nwi
4
3
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.48
nwi
3
3
Liebel, Devin
Washington
08.53
nwi
1
1
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.57
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
08.57
nwi
4
2
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
08.58
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Jade
Western Washingt
08.73
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Kevin
Portland State
08.75
nwi
2
4
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
08.85
nwi
3
4
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
08.91
nwi
2
5
Byrum, Coleman
Western Oregon
09.03
nwi
4
5
Voloshin, Daniel
Simon Fraser
09.36
nwi
3
--
Brookins, Ronald
Chula Vista Elit
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Combs
,
Hinton
,
Sheperso
Oklahoma Baptist
3:12.32
2
1
Restall
,
Pratt
,
Riva
,
Smith
Victoria
3:16.46
1
2
Poolman
,
Schmidt
,
McArthur
,
Smith
Western Washingt
3:16.81
1
2
Adams
,
Meyer
,
Harper
,
Yardley
BYU
3:17.15
2
3
Guenther
,
Harris
,
Adams
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:17.21
2
3
Webster
,
Ellenwoo
,
Procevia
,
Kelloway
Simon Fraser
3:19.81
1
4
Liebel
,
Fletcher
,
Brown
,
Tipton
Washington
3:21.59
2
5
Gates
,
Kojin
,
Cummings
,
Smith
UC Riverside
3:21.71
2
4
Rhodes
,
Hansen
,
Trask
,
Roy
Western Oregon
3:22.41
1
5
Irvine
,
Collin
,
Robertso
,
Getty
Victoria
3:31.93
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleet
,
Galpin
,
Guyota
,
Cheserek
Oregon
9:28.91
1
2
Johnson
,
Delaney
,
Hornsby
,
Dunbar
Oregon
9:31.64
1
3
Yorks
,
Prentice
,
Simon
,
Cameron
Washington
9:44.15
1
4
Vugtevee
,
Kelloway
,
Procevia
,
Jorgense
Simon Fraser
10:04.15
1
5
Hanna
,
Rhodes
,
Hansen
,
Beagley
Western Oregon
10:04.79
1
6
Relay Team
Unattached
10:14.46
1
7
McLaughl
,
Schlacht
,
Overbay
,
Charbonn
Seattle Universi
10:15.18
1
8
Richarso
,
Prince
,
Fleck
,
Seibert
Portland State
10:16.83
1
9
Young
,
Montrose
,
Ellenwoo
,
Cunliffe
Simon Fraser
10:28.02
1
10
McCranie
,
van Tuin
,
Schwecke
,
Castillo
Western Washingt
10:49.32
1
--
Freshwat
,
Boyd
,
Giese
,
Wise
Western Washingt
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovacs, Joe
Chula Vista Elit
20.05m
(65'9.25)
2
2
Werskey, Eric
Chula Vista Elit
19.56m
(64'2)
2
3
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
17.35m
(56'11)
2
4
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
17.21m
(56'5.5)
2
5
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
17.15m
(56'3)
2
6
Catelli, Frank
Western Washingt
16.82m
(55'2)
2
7
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
16.74m
(54'11)
2
8
Kovar, Jayson
Southern Utah
16.64m
(54'7)
2
9
Hutchinson, Brian
Washington
16.06m
(52'8.25)
2
1
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
15.93m
(52'3)
1
10
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
2
Merkley, Craig
BYU
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
11
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
3
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
4
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
14.94m
(49'0)
1
5
Boyden, Dan
Washington
14.89m
(48'10)
1
6
Whitham, Daniel
Arizona
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
7
Parks, Danny
Southern Oregon
14.86m
(48'9)
1
8
Westlin, Nelson
Western Washingt
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
9
Pless, Brandon
Western Washingt
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
--
Swensen, Mitchell
BYU
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
19.67m
(64'6.25)
2
2
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
19.30m
(63'3.75)
2
3
Merkley, Craig
BYU
18.06m
(59'3)
2
4
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
17.75m
(58'2.75)
2
1
Dan, Isaac
UC Berkeley
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
5
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
17.47m
(57'3.75)
2
6
Stull, Joe
BYU
16.95m
(55'7.25)
2
7
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
15.58m
(51'1.25)
2
2
White, Kyle
Washington
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
3
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
14.20m
(46'7)
1
4
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
5
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
13.39m
(43'11)
1
8
Brosseau, Beau
Washington
13.26m
(43'6)
2
9
Campbell, Carey
Washington
13.07m
(42'10.5)
2
6
Seanoa II, Malaki
Seattle Universi
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
--
Oni, Major
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Stanley, Kevin
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.22m
(7'3.25)
2
2
Johnson, Anthony
Evergreen
2.19m
(7'2)
2
3
Frazier, Noel
UC Berkeley
2.14m
(7'0.25)
2
3
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.14m
(7'0.25)
2
1
Nielson, Russell
Southern Utah
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
5
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
2.09m
(6'10.25)
2
5
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.09m
(6'10.25)
2
2
Winterer, Matt
Portland
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
2.04m
(6'8.25)
2
3
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Alderks, Derek
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
8
Knight, Joseph
Washington
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
5
Robinson, Kevin
Portland State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Byrum, Kaelen
Western Oregon
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
--
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Tyron
Chula Vista Elit
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
2
2
Claye, Will
Chula Vista Elit
7.89m
(25'10.5)
nwi
2
3
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
2
4
Bernard, Chris
Chula Vista Elit
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
2
5
Brookins, Ronald
Chula Vista Elit
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
2
6
Covington, Kasen
Washington
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
2
7
Schrage, Harrison
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
2
8
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
2
8
Jones, Walter
Oregon State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
2
10
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
2
11
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
2
12
Patterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
2
1
van Tuinen, Nathan
Western Washingt
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
2
2
Madzingira, Jameso
UC Riverside
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Voloshin, Daniel
Simon Fraser
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
4
Lewis Jr., Michael
UC Riverside
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
5
Wu, Alex
Simon Fraser
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Okoronkwo, Gifton
Portland State
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
--
Luck, Derek
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Choeng, Thomas
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swafford, Ryan
Unattached
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
1
3
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Lewis Jr., Michael
UC Riverside
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Chastain, Matt
Portland
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Choeng, Thomas
Washington
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Byrum, Kaelen
Western Oregon
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Madzingira, Jameso
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ryan
Club Northwest
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Berry, Joe
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Bringhurst, Braydo
BYU
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Brown, Kyle
BYU
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
7
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
--
Dunford, Nathan
Trinity Western
NH
(--)
1
--
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Chris
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
5,730
1
2
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
5,454
1
3
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
5,171
1
4
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
5,104
1
5
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
5,017
1
6
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
4,807
1
7
Jensen, Cole
Washington
4,731
1
8
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
4,206
1
9
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
4,095
1
10
Murray, Carson
Washington
3,810
1
11
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
3,734
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
2:35.50
1
924
2
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
2:44.03
1
829
3
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
2:44.48
1
824
4
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
2:44.79
1
821
5
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
2:45.11
1
817
6
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
2:48.41
1
782
7
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
2:55.46
1
709
8
Jensen, Cole
Washington
2:57.14
1
693
9
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
3:00.15
1
663
10
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
3:01.24
1
652
11
Murray, Carson
Washington
3:13.72
1
536
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
07.74
1
637
3
Murray, Carson
Washington
07.50
1
713
2
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
07.42
1
739
4
Jensen, Cole
Washington
07.35
2
762
3
Caryl, Jason
Unattached
07.28
2
785
4
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
07.28
3
785
5
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
07.28
3
785
2
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
07.22
2
806
1
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
07.21
1
809
3
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
07.19
3
816
1
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
07.15
2
830
2
Lewis, Nevin
Portland State
07.14
3
833
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
07.13
3
837
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.27
1
915
2
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
08.66
1
823
3
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
08.68
1
818
1
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
08.81
2
788
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
08.84
2
781
1
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
09.07
3
730
1
Jensen, Cole
Washington
09.48
5
644
2
Murray, Carson
Washington
09.58
3
623
1
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
09.89
4
562
2
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
10.16
4
511
2
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
10.52
5
447
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Cole
Washington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
2
850
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
822
3
Murray, Carson
Washington
1.99m
(6'6.25)
2
794
4
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
740
4
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
740
1
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
1
Caryl, Jason
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
3
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
6
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
7
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
4
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
5
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
795
2
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
785
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
785
4
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
5
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
720
6
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
6.58m
(21'7)
1
716
7
Jensen, Cole
Washington
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
8
Caryl, Jason
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
9
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
10
Murray, Carson
Washington
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
10
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
12
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
13
Lewis, Nevin
Portland State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
290
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
4.85m
(15'10.75)
2
865
2
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
4.55m
(14'11)
2
775
3
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
3
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
5
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
659
1
Jensen, Cole
Washington
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
1
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
1
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
4
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
5
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
2.85m
(9'4)
1
321
--
Murray, Carson
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
13.29m
(43'7)
1
685
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
639
3
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
12.45m
(40'10)
1
634
4
Fitzsimons, Tom
Santa Barbara TC
12.17m
(39'11)
1
617
5
Caryl, Jason
Unattached
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
596
6
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
587
7
Murray, Carson
Washington
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
560
8
Jensen, Cole
Washington
10.90m
(35'9)
1
540
9
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
510
10
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
9.73m
(31'11)
1
469
11
Braithewaite, Cam
Puget Sound
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
462
12
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
426
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Unattached
07.31
nwi
2
2
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
07.39
nwi
2
3
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.47
nwi
2
1
Lewis, Shakira
Fresno State
07.56
nwi
1
4
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.56
nwi
2
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.64
nwi
1
3
Poston, Germe
Arizona
07.66
nwi
1
4
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.67
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Unattached
07.43
nwi
6
1
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
07.44
nwi
9
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.49
nwi
11
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.51
nwi
3
1
Poston, Germe
Arizona
07.64
nwi
8
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.66
nwi
7
1
Lewis, Shakira
Fresno State
07.73
nwi
1
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.74
nwi
3
2
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.74
nwi
6
1
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
07.76
nwi
4
2
Church, Allie
Oregon State
07.77
nwi
8
2
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
07.79
nwi
7
1
Deadwiler, Camille
UC Riverside
07.81
nwi
5
1
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
07.82
nwi
2
3
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
07.83
nwi
7
2
Jensen, Katherine
BYU
07.85
nwi
5
2
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
07.85
nwi
9
2
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
07.85
nwi
11
2
Dedrickson, Fatima
Hammarby IF
07.86
nwi
4
2
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
07.87
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
07.87
nwi
11
3
Shakespeare, Kayla
Southern Utah
07.88
nwi
8
1
Joe-Smith, Daijah
Cal Poly SLO
07.89
nwi
10
2
Giles, Asha
UC Riverside
07.90
nwi
1
4
White, Adia
Portland State
07.91
nwi
7
5
Spencer, Chelse
BYU
07.91
nwi
7
3
Love, A'Jah
Cal Poly SLO
07.93
nwi
1
3
Baxter, Lauren
BYU
07.93
nwi
5
3
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
07.97
nwi
4
4
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
07.97
nwi
1
3
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
07.99
nwi
9
4
Adler, Katherine
Washington
07.99
nwi
5
2
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
08.00
nwi
10
3
Wilson, Sara
BYU
08.00
nwi
2
3
Kianipour, Natasha
Simon Fraser
08.00
nwi
3
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
08.00
nwi
4
5
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
08.01
nwi
5
5
Black, Raion
Hawaii Manoa
08.05
nwi
4
4
Wayne, Antoinette
Portland State
08.06
nwi
3
3
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
08.07
nwi
6
4
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
08.08
nwi
8
4
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.09
nwi
9
5
Gonzales, Alessand
Seattle Universi
08.09
nwi
3
5
Tao, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.10
nwi
8
4
Rothburg, Shelby
Cal Poly SLO
08.11
nwi
6
4
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
08.14
nwi
11
6
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
08.16
nwi
4
6
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
08.17
nwi
3
3
Bowling, Samantha
Washington
08.18
nwi
10
6
Souders, Hannah
Portland
08.20
nwi
8
5
Dorsey, Chelsea
Cal Poly SLO
08.22
nwi
1
5
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
08.25
nwi
6
6
Griffin, Taylor
San Jose State
08.29
nwi
6
4
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
08.36
nwi
10
5
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
08.52
nwi
9
6
Raza, Madiha
San Jose State
09.35
nwi
1
5
Adams, Raven
San Jose State
09.50
nwi
11
--
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
FS
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Jura
Oklahoma Baptist
24.44
nwi
10
2
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.72
nwi
10
3
Poston, Germe
Arizona
24.93
nwi
10
1
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
25.18
nwi
7
1
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
25.21
nwi
9
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
25.28
nwi
9
1
Church, Allie
Oregon State
25.31
nwi
6
3
Baxter, Lauren
BYU
25.31
nwi
9
4
Warrior, Stacy
Oklahoma Baptist
25.39
nwi
9
1
Armstead, Krista
Washington
25.62
nwi
8
2
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
25.68
nwi
8
3
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
25.79
nwi
8
1
Shakespeare, Kayla
Southern Utah
25.80
nwi
5
2
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
25.85
nwi
7
1
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
25.87
nwi
2
3
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
25.87
nwi
7
2
Baller, Melissa
Portland
25.99
nwi
5
4
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
26.05
nwi
8
3
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
26.07
nwi
5
4
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
26.13
nwi
10
1
Black, Raion
Hawaii Manoa
26.43
nwi
3
4
Souders, Hannah
Portland
26.43
nwi
5
2
Gonzales, Alessand
Seattle Universi
26.50
nwi
3
1
Rusch, Amanda (Man
Seattle Universi
26.56
nwi
1
1
Lee-McNeill, Kauly
UC Irvine
26.57
nwi
4
2
Bowling, Samantha
Washington
26.59
nwi
2
2
Wayne, Antoinette
Portland State
26.60
nwi
4
4
Nadreau, Rochelle
UC Davis
26.64
nwi
7
3
Adler, Katherine
Washington
26.70
nwi
4
4
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
26.73
nwi
4
2
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
26.78
nwi
6
5
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
27.00
nwi
7
2
Trinh, Lily
UC Irvine
27.03
nwi
1
3
Tao, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
27.10
nwi
2
3
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
27.10
nwi
6
3
Syed, Saniya
UC Irvine
27.13
nwi
1
3
Esperanza, Samanth
Hawaii Manoa
27.21
nwi
3
5
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
27.44
nwi
4
5
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
27.55
nwi
9
4
Harris, Nicole
Washington
27.70
nwi
3
4
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
27.77
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Kensey
BYU
56.54
7
2
Johnson, Dezirae
Fresno State
56.91
7
1
Johnson, Kyra
Fresno State
57.11
8
3
Shields, Angela
BYU
57.12
7
2
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
57.59
8
1
Leek, Madison
Portland
57.70
3
2
Maguin, Amelia
Southern Oregon
57.81
3
1
Moore, Taylor
Oklahoma Baptist
58.02
6
1
Church, Allie
Oregon State
58.05
5
3
Nadreau, Rochelle
UC Davis
58.47
8
3
Rusch, Amanda (Man
Seattle Universi
58.54
3
1
de Sauvage, Candic
Seattle Universi
58.67
4
2
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
58.68
6
3
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
58.70
6
2
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
58.80
5
1
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
58.88
2
4
Packham, Kaylee
BYU
58.88
6
4
Tollefson, Kris
Portland State
58.90
3
2
Murphy, Erin
BYU
59.17
2
3
Skipper, Sarah
Womens Athletic
59.21
5
1
Simmons, Brie Ann
BYU
59.54
1
2
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
59.83
4
3
Terry, Pearl
Washington
59.87
4
3
Miller, Roazena
Portland State
59.93
2
4
Torfin, Annie
Washington
1:00.42
5
4
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
1:00.45
8
5
Lee-McNeill, Kauly
UC Irvine
1:00.64
3
4
Trinh, Lily
UC Irvine
1:00.65
2
4
Makkar, Aspen
Cal Poly SLO
1:00.74
7
2
Reeves, Picabo
Simon Fraser
1:01.13
1
4
Greninger, Kaylie
Western Washingt
1:01.55
4
3
Scoles, Molly
Concordia-Portla
1:01.81
1
5
Harris, Nicole
Washington
1:02.16
4
5
Claustro, Elizabet
CS Fullerton
1:02.84
5
4
Syed, Saniya
UC Irvine
1:08.31
1
Womens 400m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warrior, Stacy
Oklahoma Baptist
55.21
2
1
Diggs, Whitney
Portland State
55.38
1
2
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
55.73
2
3
Jolley, Stephanie
Utah
55.79
2
4
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
56.23
2
2
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
56.81
1
3
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
57.03
1
4
Carlson, Chloe
Cal Poly SLO
1:00.60
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansen, Allysa
BYU
2:10.87
3
1
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:11.37
2
2
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:12.22
3
3
Smith, Cassandra
Washington
2:13.09
3
4
Cromer, Elaina
Cal Poly SLO
2:14.25
3
1
Buchbinder, Jaye
Stanford
2:14.60
1
5
Narum, Kristen
Cal Poly SLO
2:15.18
3
6
Moore, Jenica
Victoria
2:15.32
3
2
Baran, Melanie
Fresno State
2:15.42
1
7
Bryson, Aubrey
Southern Utah
2:15.58
3
3
Menlove, Danielle
BYU
2:16.29
1
8
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
2:16.66
3
2
Keane, Brianna
Concordia-Portla
2:17.03
2
3
Conde, Arielly
Concordia-Irvine
2:17.63
2
4
Collmer, Christa
Concordia-Portla
2:19.02
1
5
Lahman, Miranda
Western Washingt
2:19.48
1
4
Snell, Dana
Utah
2:19.51
2
5
Troupe, Shawna
Western Washingt
2:19.59
2
6
Davis, Madison
Seattle Universi
2:19.73
2
9
Wager, Brianne
Coastal Track Cl
2:19.89
3
7
Cole, Taylor
Arizona
2:19.92
2
8
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:20.22
2
9
Grandstaff, Kati
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.42
2
6
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
2:20.77
1
10
May, Keisha
UC Riverside
2:21.08
2
7
DiLillo, Rosalyn (
Seattle Universi
2:22.36
1
11
Ribeiro, Deanna
Fresno State
2:24.01
2
8
Anderson, Emily
Gonzaga
2:24.41
1
10
Brown, Hannah
Stanford
2:24.54
3
9
Hendricks, Katheri
Portland State
2:25.01
1
11
Dobie, Reta
Unattached
2:25.26
3
10
Loveland, Olivia
Portland State
2:25.49
1
11
Saunders, Lauren
Gonzaga
2:26.30
1
12
Littleton, Daniell
UC Riverside
2:28.97
1
13
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
2:34.64
1
Womens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leinert, Shannon
OTC Elite
2:04.24
2
2
Kesselring, Anne
OTC Elite
2:04.71
2
3
Praska, Bethany
Unattached
2:04.95
2
4
Lagat, Viola
Kenya
2:05.41
2
5
Crofts, Helen
Valley Royals
2:06.71
2
6
Soderberg, Nicole
Victoria
2:07.08
2
7
Francois, Rachel
Victoria
2:07.56
2
1
Annear, Grace
Victoria
2:08.55
1
2
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:09.04
1
3
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
2:09.39
1
8
Butterworth, Linds
Unattached
2:09.45
2
4
Christen, Rose
Unattached
2:10.41
1
5
Bellino, Margaret
Arizona
2:10.68
1
6
Martinez, Shea
BYU
2:11.35
1
7
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:12.09
1
8
kane, michaela
Unattached
2:12.31
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kristen
Unattached
4:56.48
3
2
Yee, Regan
Trinity Western
4:58.40
3
3
Hawks, Ashley
Southern Utah
4:58.68
3
4
Gil-Echevarria, Pa
Eastern Washingt
4:58.92
3
1
Rush, Kristi
BYU
4:59.04
2
5
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
4:59.39
3
2
ROACH, MADDY
BYU
4:59.55
2
6
Hutton, Brittni
Brc/Adidas
4:59.66
3
7
Moore, Annie
Washington
5:00.28
3
8
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
5:00.78
3
3
Reddish, Erika
BYU
5:01.84
2
4
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
5:02.35
2
5
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
5:02.53
2
6
Hibshman, Maddie
Portland
5:03.59
2
9
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
5:05.01
3
10
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
5:05.42
3
7
Trapp, Cheryn
Portland State
5:05.58
2
11
Sanders, Jenna
Washington
5:06.14
3
12
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
5:07.12
3
8
Bassett, Rebecca
Simon Fraser
5:08.77
2
9
Dial, Tejera
CS Fullerton
5:09.40
2
10
Valdovinos, Ana
CS Fullerton
5:09.62
2
11
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
5:09.77
2
1
Chadsey, Emma
Simon Fraser
5:10.79
1
13
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
5:12.48
3
2
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
5:12.80
1
3
Hendricks, Katheri
Portland State
5:12.94
1
12
Bosserman, Josephi
Washington
5:13.67
2
4
Rice, Lila
Seattle Universi
5:13.94
1
13
Evans, Brittany
Simon Fraser
5:14.51
2
14
Garcia, Rebecca
San Jose State
5:15.11
2
15
Fuentes, Arianna
CS Fullerton
5:15.31
2
16
Maokhamphiou, Lali
San Jose State
5:15.48
2
14
Sarmiento, Becky
Utah
5:16.23
3
5
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
5:16.54
1
6
Zellerhoff, Tori
Portland
5:18.58
1
7
Gonzalez, Marisa
UC Irvine
5:21.30
1
17
Hodge, Grace
Washington
5:21.70
2
8
Coleman, Maggie
Portland State
5:22.41
1
9
Kass, Katie
UC Irvine
5:26.36
1
10
Buckley, Marissa
San Jose State
5:33.39
1
11
Follo, Mary
UC Irvine
5:34.15
1
12
Jauregui, Jenay
San Jose State
5:34.59
1
18
Nunes, Karina
San Jose State
5:36.07
2
13
Fujuwara, Melanie
San Jose State
5:37.05
1
14
Townsend, Dana
Unattached
5:37.56
1
15
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:38.92
1
16
Garcia, Breanna
San Jose State
5:40.77
1
17
Sassano, Nina
San Jose State
5:53.38
1
18
Kimura, Allison
San Jose State
5:53.69
1
19
Orozco, Diana
San Jose State
6:12.08
1
--
Stacey, Jessica
San Jose State
DNF
1
--
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
DNF
2
Womens Mile INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Clerc
Brooks
4:41.72
2
2
Fleshman, Lauren
Oiselle
4:42.77
2
3
Fulton, Eleanor
Washington
4:43.95
2
4
Henry, Amber
Weber State
4:44.09
2
5
Inglis, Sarah
Trinity Western
4:46.31
2
6
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Washington
4:46.36
2
7
Carlyle, Laura
Unattached
4:47.02
2
8
Kanuho, Rochelle
Brc/Adidas
4:48.27
2
9
Lambdin, Rocki
UC Davis
4:48.70
2
1
McInnis, Shauna
Victoria
4:49.05
1
2
Murray, Tate
Stanford
4:49.08
1
10
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
4:49.76
2
11
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
4:49.91
2
12
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
4:50.78
2
3
Dean, Sarah
Portland State
4:51.32
1
4
Stokes, Jamie
Weber State
4:52.36
1
5
Jackson, Alison
Trinity Western
4:52.46
1
13
Penney, Katie
Arizona
4:52.92
2
14
Stewart, Rachel
BYU
4:53.23
2
6
Johnson, Erin
Washington
4:53.26
1
7
Ricardi, Jane
Club Northwest
4:55.20
1
8
Miller, Liberty
Washington
4:55.99
1
9
Kent, Ava
UCLA
4:56.82
1
10
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
5:02.34
1
11
Ferron, Kayla
Arizona
5:02.90
1
12
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
5:05.87
1
13
Edwards, Hanna
Cal Poly SLO
5:06.18
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Jennifer
UCLA
9:51.32
1
2
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
9:59.46
1
3
van Steenbergen, M
Portland
10:01.70
1
4
Fain, AuraLea
Utah
10:04.25
1
5
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
10:06.41
1
6
Bergam, Lauren
Gonzaga
10:10.49
1
7
Pudlitske, Alissa
Unattached
10:11.92
1
8
Mittelstaedt, Hann
Seattle Universi
10:17.50
1
9
Sams, Jessica
Utah
10:17.53
1
10
Mills, Shelby
Gonzaga
10:21.08
1
11
Galvez, Kristen
Fresno State
10:25.96
1
12
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
10:31.67
1
13
Pham, Carlotta
UC Irvine
10:32.28
1
14
Mills, Lauren
Utah
10:32.84
1
15
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
10:36.17
1
16
Hedberg, Emily
Seattle Universi
10:37.17
1
17
Lynch, Tijerra
CS Fullerton
10:37.25
1
18
Blanchet, Meghan
Gonzaga
10:39.59
1
19
Manzo, Celinda
CS Fullerton
10:39.77
1
20
McGrann, Makenna
UC Irvine
10:40.20
1
21
McConnochie, Grace
Portland
10:45.19
1
22
Law, Pearl
UC Irvine
11:02.48
1
23
Frederick, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
11:15.46
1
24
Foss, Caitlyn
Hawaii Manoa
11:20.80
1
25
Yang, Alice
UC Irvine
11:34.51
1
--
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
DNF
1
Womens 3000m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winslow, Amanda
Oiselle
8:56.37
2
2
Penney, Lauren
Oiselle
8:56.44
2
3
O'Connell, Jessica
UCAC
8:57.20
2
4
Efraimson, Alexa
Unattached
9:00.16
2
5
Smith, Kelsey
UCLA
9:04.31
2
6
Babcock, Christine
Oiselle
9:08.19
2
7
Olson, Mara
Butler
9:15.15
2
8
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
9:16.39
2
1
Helker, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
9:20.53
1
9
DAHLBERG, BRIDGET
San Francisco
9:21.13
2
2
Drake, Lindsey
Unattached
9:22.00
1
10
Larsson, Maria
Arizona
9:23.21
2
11
Lawrence, Mel
Oiselle
9:25.90
2
12
Rosenfeld, Leah
9:30.88
2
13
Knight, Katie
Washington
9:35.22
2
3
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
9:36.86
1
14
Flanagan, Kaylee
Washington
9:37.27
2
4
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
9:37.59
1
5
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
9:38.82
1
6
Barr, Erika
UC Davis
9:39.07
1
7
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
9:40.42
1
8
Smith, Makenna
BYU
9:41.14
1
9
Christine, Hoffman
UC Davis
9:41.35
1
10
Nielson, Lindsey
BYU
9:41.42
1
11
Schwanz, Annemarie
Fresno State
9:42.44
1
12
Luijten, Anne
Portland
9:42.79
1
15
Harrison, Andrea
BYU
9:43.73
2
13
Jube, Carrie
BYU
9:45.22
1
16
Jamboretz, Kate
San Francisco
9:46.60
2
14
Redd, Jennica
BYU
9:48.03
1
15
FASSMANN, MAREN
BYU
9:48.52
1
16
McDonald, Madeline
Victoria
9:50.24
1
17
Marvin, Meghan
UCLA
9:50.41
1
18
Fonk, Julia
Portland
9:52.05
1
19
Morgan, Megan
Washington
9:56.94
1
20
Seay, Sabrina
UCLA
9:58.99
1
21
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:06.35
1
22
Makau, Faith
UC Riverside
10:15.96
1
23
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
10:18.49
1
--
Fleshman, Lauren
Oiselle
DNF
2
--
Grace, Kate
Oiselle
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saina, Betsy
Nike
15:28.84
2
2
Williams, Alisha
Brc/Adidas
15:34.28
2
3
Pappas, Alexi
OTC Elite
15:42.87
2
4
Bates, Emma
Boise State
15:52.61
2
5
Kanuho, Rochelle
Brc/Adidas
15:59.13
2
6
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
16:12.90
2
7
Goethals, Megan
Washington
16:35.86
2
8
Hutton, Brittni
Brc/Adidas
16:36.58
2
9
Wilkie, Sabrina
Point Grey TFC
16:38.14
2
10
Nielsen, Nicole
BYU
16:49.76
2
11
Golick, Bronte
UCLA
16:49.88
2
12
Good, Katie
Butler
16:51.13
2
13
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
17:02.49
2
14
Burrett, Erin
Prairie Inn
17:03.27
2
1
Hawks, Ashley
Southern Utah
17:13.35
1
2
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
17:16.31
1
3
Mandi, Alison
Club Northwest
17:21.77
1
4
REITER, SARAH
Eastern Washingt
17:26.65
1
5
Mogensen, Shelli
Southern Utah
17:29.88
1
6
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
17:30.04
1
7
McLaughlin, Erin
Boise State
17:34.58
1
8
Gullikson, Julia
Portland
17:34.59
1
9
Farello, Anna
Portland
17:35.04
1
15
Carrick, Lydia
GBTC
17:43.15
2
10
Trapp, Cheryn
Portland State
17:44.46
1
16
Gonzalez, Morgan
Unattached
17:49.57
2
11
Allen, Emily
BYU
17:50.29
1
12
Bell, Ashley
Concordia-Irvine
17:51.58
1
13
VanArsdol, Dayna
Southern Utah
17:51.60
1
14
Ollar, Chelsea
BYU
17:55.13
1
15
Hammerle, Lauren
Seattle Universi
17:56.72
1
16
Shirif, Aliya
UCLA
18:03.04
1
17
de Laveaga, Taylor
Seattle Universi
18:16.70
1
18
Coleman, Maggie
Portland State
18:38.65
1
19
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
18:39.27
1
20
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
19:24.38
1
21
Bates, Justine
Seattle Universi
20:04.81
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Shaquana
Unattached
08.48
nwi
2
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.52
nwi
2
3
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
08.54
nwi
2
1
Littleton, Daniell
UC Riverside
08.68
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.70
nwi
1
3
Dedrickson, Fatima
Hammarby IF
08.75
nwi
1
4
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.81
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
08.29
nwi
7
1
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
08.45
nwi
6
2
Logan, Shaquana
Unattached
08.48
nwi
7
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.53
nwi
7
1
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.65
nwi
1
1
Littleton, Daniell
UC Riverside
08.69
nwi
2
2
Dedrickson, Fatima
Hammarby IF
08.72
nwi
2
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.80
nwi
3
2
Schwartz, Lindsay
Womens Athletic
08.81
nwi
6
1
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
08.84
nwi
5
4
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
08.98
nwi
7
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
09.03
nwi
3
1
Esperanza, Samanth
Hawaii Manoa
09.10
nwi
4
3
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.17
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Sara
BYU
09.22
nwi
6
2
Simmons, Brie Ann
BYU
09.24
nwi
5
2
Berry, Kensey
BYU
09.28
nwi
1
3
Pappel, Rochelle
Western Oregon
09.29
nwi
5
2
Packham, Kaylee
BYU
09.32
nwi
4
3
Gibbs, Mariah
Seattle Universi
09.47
nwi
4
3
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
09.62
nwi
3
4
Shields, Angela
BYU
09.65
nwi
5
3
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
09.69
nwi
1
4
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
09.76
nwi
4
4
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
09.82
nwi
2
4
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
09.86
nwi
6
5
Fleming, Kathryn (
Seattle Universi
10.03
nwi
4
5
Murphy, Erin
BYU
10.25
nwi
6
5
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
10.38
nwi
5
--
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
FS
nwi
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nixon
,
Reed
,
Marshall
,
Landen
UC Davis
3:46.43
2
2
Shields
,
Packham
,
Hansen
,
Berry
BYU
3:47.06
2
3
Armstead
,
Jacobson
,
Woodruff
,
Stueckle
Washington
3:47.37
2
4
Abboud
,
Giles
,
Fleming
,
Wright
UC Riverside
3:48.87
2
1
Francois
,
Moore
,
Soderber
,
Annear
Victoria
3:49.60
1
2
Rasmusse
,
Love
,
Carlson
,
Rothburg
Cal Poly SLO
3:55.74
1
3
Torfin
,
Stueckle
,
Smith
,
Terry
Washington
3:58.20
1
4
Coffey
,
Bjornsso
,
Greninge
,
Lahman
Western Washingt
4:02.57
1
5
Hellesto
,
Knudson
,
Covey
,
Crumpler
Western Oregon
4:14.82
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Baxter
,
Martinez
,
Yingling
BYU
11:31.57
1
2
Fonk
,
Baller
,
Ibarzaba
,
Mustonen
Portland
11:40.72
1
3
Grandsta
,
Warrior
,
Moore
,
Helker
Oklahoma Baptist
11:58.17
1
4
Rietz
,
Jolley
,
Snell
,
Sarmient
Utah
12:04.70
1
5
Bassett
,
Lennea
,
Sawatzky
,
Allen
Simon Fraser
12:08.03
1
6
Davis
,
de Sauva
,
Curatilo
,
Rice
Seattle Universi
12:08.66
1
7
Egglesto
,
Pitassi
,
Inderbit
,
Morgan
Central Washingt
12:10.19
1
8
Valdovin
,
Claustro
,
Dial
,
Fuentes
CS Fullerton
12:18.89
1
9
Collmer
,
Scoles
,
Keane
,
Whybark
Concordia-Portla
12:20.89
1
10
Culver
,
Stroosma
,
Wheeler
,
Davis
Gonzaga
12:28.37
1
11
Rachwitz
,
Hommes
,
Johnson
,
Calvert
Seattle Pacific
12:39.79
1
12
Sowers
,
Hall
,
McDaniel
,
Sears
Northwest
12:51.88
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tia
Nike
18.51m
(60'8.5)
2
2
Ashley, Whitney
Chula Vista Elit
17.22m
(56'5.75)
2
3
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.38m
(50'5.5)
2
4
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
15.09m
(49'6)
2
5
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
14.89m
(48'10)
2
6
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
14.30m
(46'10.75)
2
1
Tice, Rachel
UC Riverside
13.82m
(45'4)
1
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
13.72m
(45'0)
2
8
Thayer, Sharrisa
BYU
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
9
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
13.04m
(42'9.25)
2
10
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.00m
(42'7.75)
2
2
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
11
Wright, Jennika
Southern Utah
12.80m
(41'11.75)
2
12
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
3
Bunker, Cherilyn
BYU
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
4
Sherrill, Hannah
Washington
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
5
Ehardt, Ashley
BYU
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
7
Nielsen, Sadie
BYU
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
8
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
9
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
10
Carson, Shae
Portland State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
11
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
11.66m
(38'3)
1
13
Bell, Vesta
UC Riverside
11.39m
(37'4.25)
2
12
Ingraham, Tricia
Oregon State
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
13
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
14
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
--
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weir, Jillian
Oregon
19.71m
(64'7.75)
2
2
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
19.37m
(63'6.5)
2
3
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
19.30m
(63'3.75)
2
4
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
18.39m
(60'4)
2
5
Whaley, Deezbaa
BYU
17.83m
(58'5.75)
2
6
Heffelfinger, Meag
BYU
16.37m
(53'8.25)
2
7
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
16.15m
(52'11.75)
2
8
Shepard, Martha
BYU
16.07m
(52'8.5)
2
1
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
2
Tice, Rachel
UC Riverside
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
9
Bell, Vesta
UC Riverside
15.43m
(50'7.25)
2
10
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
15.30m
(50'2.25)
2
3
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
11
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
14.71m
(48'3)
2
4
Casada, Shaneen
UC Riverside
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
5
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
14.56m
(47'9)
1
6
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
12
Franke-Kuhn, Joann
Hawaii Manoa
14.38m
(47'2)
2
7
Bunker, Cherilyn
BYU
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
8
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
9
McDonald, Jane Mar
Hawaii Manoa
13.34m
(43'9)
1
10
Nielsen, Sadie
BYU
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
11
Davis, Mikaila
Concordia-Irvine
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
12
Timm, Lauren
Concordia-Irvine
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
13
Polin, Claira
Concordia-Irvine
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
14
Oeser, Melissa
Seattle Universi
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
15
DeYoung, Alexa
Seattle Universi
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
--
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudoin, Grace
UC Berkeley
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
1
Quick, Elizabeth
Washington
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Bryan, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
2
Garrison, Taylir
Southern Utah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
2
Lookabaugh, Tara
UC Berkeley
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
5
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
5
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
5
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
5
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
2
Lautenbach, Jessic
Oregon State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Jackson, Allison
Oregon State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.55m
(5'1)
2
4
Patton, Kaeli
Portland State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Bird, Justine
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Chantel
Chula Vista Elit
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
3
2
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
3
3
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
3
4
Schwartz, Lindsay
Womens Athletic
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
3
5
Schuhmeier, Phoeni
UC Riverside
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
3
6
Sinkler, April
Chula Vista Elit
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
3
7
Littleton, Daniell
UC Riverside
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
3
8
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
3
1
Hatcher, Ashley
Fresno State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
2
Skipper, Sarah
Womens Athletic
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
9
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
3
10
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Diamonne
UC Davis
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
2
1
Adler, Katherine
Washington
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
2
6
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
2
Arlaukas, Sierra
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Crombeen, Charlott
Simon Fraser
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
9
Rasmussen, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
3
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
3
7
Rust, Kaylene
Oregon State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Burr, Savannah
Washington
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
2
9
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
--
McMullin, Jasmine
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richey, Tamara
Flying AJs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smock, Amanda
Chula Vista Elit
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
3
2
Smith, Toni
Chula Vista Elit
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
3
3
Sinkler, April
Chula Vista Elit
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
3
4
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
3
5
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
3
1
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
3
6
Colton, Reny
Chula Vista Elit
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
3
1
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
2
2
Espinoza, Fabrina
Fresno State
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
2
8
Pickett, Jasmine
Unattached
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
3
3
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
2
4
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
2
5
Richey, Tamara
Flying AJs
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
2
6
Hatcher, Ashley
Fresno State
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
2
2
Mitchell, Diamonne
UC Davis
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
7
Burr, Savannah
Washington
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
2
8
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
2
3
Esperanza, Samanth
Hawaii Manoa
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Ella
Simon Fraser
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
6
McMullin, Jasmine
Western Washingt
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
9
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
2
7
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Dasalla-Good, Cass
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.81m
(12'6)
1
2
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.66m
(12'0)
1
3
Perry, Eva
Washington
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Loschiavo, Amy
Cal Poly SLO
3.66m
(12'0)
1
5
Pinley, Cheyanna
Western Washingt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
11
McCarthy, Emma
UC Berkeley
3.51m
(11'6)
1
6
Zinsli, Kaitlin
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
6
Kozaki, Amber
Hawaii Manoa
3.51m
(11'6)
1
6
Powell, Juliana
Hawaii Manoa
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Goodkin, Jessica
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Dingel, Aleksei
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
12
Cheng, Ariel
UC Irvine
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
12
Wren, Klarissa
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
14
Franzen, Tori
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Annable, Morgan
Western Washingt
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
16
Hazel, Becca
Western Oregon
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
2
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
3
Rische, Victoria
UC Berkeley
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.81m
(12'6)
1
5
Tokar, Holly
UC Davis
3.81m
(12'6)
1
6
Fisher, Rachel
BYU
3.81m
(12'6)
1
6
Quick, Elizabeth
Washington
3.81m
(12'6)
1
8
Gleason, Kylie
Unattached
3.66m
(12'0)
1
9
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
3.51m
(11'6)
1
--
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Planell Cruz, Diam
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Gergel, Melissa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Womens Athletic
4,248
1
2
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
3,843
1
3
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
3,648
1
4
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
3,547
1
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
3,514
1
6
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
3,487
1
7
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
3,463
1
8
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
3,460
1
9
Corrigan, Kassandr
Sacramento State
3,400
1
10
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
3,289
1
11
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
3,192
1
12
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
3,114
1
13
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
3,104
1
14
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
3,056
1
15
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
3,017
1
16
Garcia, Nicolette
CS Fullerton
3,016
1
17
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
3,013
1
18
Baron, Ciana
Washington
2,986
1
19
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
2,910
1
20
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
2,899
1
21
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
2,831
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Womens Athletic
08.47
8
1024
2
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
08.51
8
1015
1
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
08.58
7
1000
2
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.77
7
959
1
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
09.09
5
891
1
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.09
6
891
1
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
09.10
4
889
3
Corrigan, Kassandr
Sacramento State
09.23
7
862
2
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.37
6
834
3
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
09.38
6
832
2
Garcia, Nicolette
CS Fullerton
09.41
5
826
1
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
09.49
3
810
2
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
09.62
4
785
3
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
09.64
5
781
2
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
09.76
3
758
3
Baron, Ciana
Washington
09.88
3
735
1
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
09.91
1
729
1
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
10.01
2
710
2
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
10.01
1
710
3
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
10.04
4
705
2
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
10.37
2
644
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Womens Athletic
2:15.65
2
884
1
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
2:26.40
1
739
2
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
2:27.27
2
727
3
Williams, Shelby
Washington
2:27.48
2
725
4
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
2:27.81
2
721
5
Corrigan, Kassandr
Sacramento State
2:28.26
2
715
2
Baron, Ciana
Washington
2:29.14
1
704
3
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
2:32.85
1
658
6
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
2:33.12
2
654
7
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
2:33.84
2
646
4
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
2:34.68
1
635
8
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
2:34.76
2
634
5
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
2:36.49
1
614
9
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
2:37.86
2
598
6
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
2:38.41
1
591
10
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
2:38.65
2
588
7
Garcia, Nicolette
CS Fullerton
2:39.27
1
581
8
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
2:39.80
1
575
9
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
2:40.44
1
568
11
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
2:40.72
2
565
10
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
2:50.80
1
455
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
916
2
Nwaba, Barbara
Womens Athletic
1.72m
(5'7.5)
2
879
3
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
1.66m
(5'5.25)
2
806
4
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
1.63m
(5'4)
2
771
4
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
2
771
1
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
6
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
736
6
Corrigan, Kassandr
Sacramento State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
736
2
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
2
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
8
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
701
8
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
701
10
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
666
4
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
4
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
6
Baron, Ciana
Washington
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
6
Garcia, Nicolette
CS Fullerton
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
8
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
8
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
10
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
11
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Womens Athletic
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
747
1
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.57m
(18'3.25)
2
720
2
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
5.44m
(17'10)
1
683
2
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
5.39m
(17'8)
2
668
3
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
4
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
3
Corrigan, Kassandr
Sacramento State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
620
5
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
4
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
5.14m
(16'10.25)
2
598
6
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
5
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
5.04m
(16'6.25)
2
570
6
Garcia, Nicolette
CS Fullerton
5.03m
(16'6)
2
567
6
Williams, Shelby
Washington
5.03m
(16'6)
2
567
6
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
5.03m
(16'6)
2
567
7
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
8
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
543
8
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
543
10
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
11
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
474
9
Baron, Ciana
Washington
4.67m
(15'3.75)
2
472
10
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
4.64m
(15'2.5)
2
464
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Womens Athletic
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
714
1
Crouser, Haley
Oregon
12.73m
(41'9)
2
709
2
Williams, Shelby
Washington
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
687
2
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
11.99m
(39'4)
1
660
3
Maurer-Springall,,
Southern Utah
11.49m
(37'8.25)
2
627
3
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
568
4
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
562
5
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
547
4
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
10.25m
(33'7.5)
2
546
5
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
10.11m
(33'2)
2
537
6
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
9.81m
(32'2)
2
517
6
Aguilera, Jessica
CS Fullerton
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
508
7
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
9.46m
(31'0.25)
2
494
8
Corrigan, Kassandr
Sacramento State
9.05m
(29'8.25)
2
467
7
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
463
8
Baron, Ciana
Washington
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
9
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
8.65m
(28'4.5)
2
441
9
Garcia, Nicolette
CS Fullerton
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
410
10
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
8.08m
(26'6)
1
405
11
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
399
10
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
7.54m
(24'8.75)
2
370
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
2014 Results - Boise State Team Invitational
2013 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
984 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Brc/Adidas
view all
0
likes:
6
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
9:00.16 is new US junior indoor record for Efraimson , breaking Cain's time of 9:02 from UW Preview last year
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 2nd 2014, 2:27am
Adam Schneider
Lalang 7:44, McGorty becomes 6th US junior ever under 8:00
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 2nd 2014, 2:25am
Adam Schneider
8:56 for Winslow 9:00.16 Efraimson HSR
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 2nd 2014, 2:23am
Adam Schneider
Eaton in the final breaks facility record in the 60 hurdles and runs 7.61, .01 off pr.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 1st 2014, 7:41pm
Adam Schneider
Ryan Bailey 60m prelim breaks facility record by running 6.62
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 1st 2014, 7:40pm
Adam Schneider
In 60 Hurdles prelims Eaton runs a meet record 7.68
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 1st 2014, 6:16pm
History for Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2020
33
2019
60
2018
87
2017
69
2016
78
2015
128
119
2014
3
117
2013
29
136
2012
52
41
2011
96
15
2010
51
10
2009
9
6
2008
10
4
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!