RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Mountaineers
One University Boulevard, La Grande, Oregon, 97850, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor Owens
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 30th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Nampa, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Boise Betties
Boise State
BYU
College of Idaho
Eastern Oregon
Idaho
Idaho State
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
Lewis-Clark State
NAI
Northwest Nazarene
Oiselle
The Performance Project
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Weber State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
10.42
nwi
1
2
Bowens, Nic
12
Unattached
10.43
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Nicholas
11
Utah Valley Univ
10.47
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Dusty
10
Boise State
10.65
nwi
1
5
Terpezan, Alexandru
10
Boise State
10.67
nwi
1
1
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
10.72
nwi
2
2
Abbot, Michael
9
BYU
10.78
nwi
2
6
Sartor, Stetson
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.78
nwi
1
3
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
10.84
nwi
2
7
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
10.88
nwi
1
1
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
10.90
nwi
3
8
Walker, Drake
10
Utah Valley Univ
10.90
nwi
1
4
Sorensen, Tyler
10
BYU
10.98
nwi
2
5
Weidle, Christian
11
Weber State
11.02
nwi
2
2
Harry, Xequille
9
Weber State
11.07
nwi
3
3
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
11.08
nwi
3
4
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
11.15
nwi
3
5
Magleby, Brandon
11
Utah Valley Univ
11.16
nwi
3
6
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
11.29
nwi
3
7
Medellin, Alijah
11
Idaho
11.37
nwi
3
6
Krey, Jesse
10
Weber State
11.38
nwi
2
1
Van Wagoner, Carson
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.70
nwi
4
2
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.71
nwi
4
3
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
11.77
nwi
4
4
Fogle, Johnny
9
Treasure Valley
11.87
nwi
4
5
Hatfield, Zac
10
Treasure Valley
11.90
nwi
4
1
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.04
nwi
5
2
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
5
3
Wightman, Kyler
9
Utah State
NT
nwi
5
6
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
NT
nwi
4
7
Wilkes, Eric
9
Weber State
NT
nwi
2
7
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
NT
nwi
4
8
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
NT
nwi
2
8
Tamez, Agi
9
Treasure Valley
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
20.59
nwi
1
2
Bowens, Nic
12
Unattached
20.74
nwi
1
3
Terpezan, Alexandru
10
Boise State
21.18
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Dusty
10
Boise State
21.24
nwi
1
5
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
21.54
nwi
1
1
Harper, Mario
11
BYU
21.80
nwi
3
1
Sartor, Stetson
9
Utah Valley Univ
21.81
nwi
2
2
Walton, Alex
9
Utah Valley Univ
21.83
nwi
2
6
Adams, Sean
12
BYU
21.84
nwi
1
3
Harriott, Ian
10
BYU
21.88
nwi
2
7
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
22.00
nwi
1
4
Smart, Brandon
10
Utah Valley Univ
22.08
nwi
2
5
Sorensen, Tyler
10
BYU
22.10
nwi
2
6
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
22.12
nwi
2
2
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
22.15
nwi
3
7
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
22.20
nwi
2
3
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
22.48
nwi
3
1
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
22.57
nwi
4
2
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
22.78
nwi
4
1
Owens, Taylor
12
Eastern Oregon
23.01
nwi
5
2
Van Wagoner, Carson
10
Utah Valley Univ
23.04
nwi
5
4
Medellin, Alijah
11
Idaho
23.12
nwi
3
3
Polvado-Jakubczak, Cody
9
Utah Valley Univ
23.46
nwi
5
3
Krey, Jesse
10
Weber State
23.49
nwi
4
4
Hatfield, Zac
10
Treasure Valley
23.55
nwi
5
1
Goodson, Tyler
9
Treasure Valley
23.62
nwi
6
5
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
23.67
nwi
5
6
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.78
nwi
5
2
Bermudez-Koch, JB
10
Northwest Nazare
23.94
nwi
6
7
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.44
nwi
5
3
Rector, Logan
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
25.10
nwi
6
4
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
4
4
Marley, Sowah Justin
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
5
Wilkes, Eric
9
Weber State
NT
nwi
3
5
Magleby, Brandon
11
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
4
6
Weidle, Christian
11
Weber State
NT
nwi
3
6
Tamez, Agi
9
Treasure Valley
NT
nwi
4
7
Harry, Xequille
9
Weber State
NT
nwi
3
7
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
NT
nwi
4
8
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
NT
nwi
1
8
Walker, Drake
10
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
2
8
Hevner, Zach
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
8
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambourne, Cole
11
Utah State
46.14
1
2
Adams, Sean
12
BYU
47.42
1
3
Harper, Mario
11
BYU
47.60
1
4
Lambourne, Clay
9
Utah State
47.67
1
5
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
47.84
1
6
Hunt, Tanner
11
Utah State
47.92
1
7
Morgan, Jake
10
Utah Valley Univ
48.10
1
8
Sorensen, Jesse
12
Idaho State
48.14
1
1
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
48.70
2
2
Famodu, Gabe
10
Utah Valley Univ
49.05
2
3
Diamond, Jason
11
Weber State
49.30
2
4
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
50.14
2
1
Holland, Josh
11
Idaho State
50.40
3
5
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
50.41
2
2
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
50.58
3
6
Hevner, Zach
Unattached
50.62
2
3
Styner, Jesse
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
51.03
3
1
Ankenman, Tim
10
Idaho State
51.99
4
4
Owens, Taylor
12
Eastern Oregon
52.20
3
5
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
52.70
3
2
Erlebach, Evan
10
Treasure Valley
52.80
4
3
Polvado-Jakubczak, Cody
9
Utah Valley Univ
53.45
4
4
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
53.62
4
6
Martin, Nick
10
Northwest Nazare
53.73
3
5
Matejcek, Paul
11
Idaho
NT
4
7
Smith, Stetson
12
Weber State
NT
2
7
Gartrell, Kirk
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
3
8
Ghali, Melika
9
Unattached
NT
2
8
Warner, Austin
9
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, David
11
Boise State
1:49.48
1
2
Shellhorn, Eric
12
Utah State
1:49.98
1
3
Roelle, Hans
12
Eastern Oregon
1:50.66
1
4
Beutler, Jordan
9
Utah State
1:51.78
1
1
Broadhurst, Steven
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:53.33
2
5
Garz, Daniel
9
Idaho State
1:53.46
1
6
Hunsicker, KC
11
Idaho State
1:53.75
1
7
Smith, Stetson
12
Weber State
1:55.27
1
2
Zyph, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
1:56.20
2
3
Stark, Nathan
Unattached
1:56.22
2
4
Ellis, Edmund
10
College of Idaho
1:56.64
2
5
Walker, Dylan
10
College of Idaho
1:56.70
2
8
McLaughlin, Pauric
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:56.90
1
6
Edward, Calvin
12
Eastern Oregon
1:58.08
2
1
Jensen, Quentin
9
Treasure Valley
1:58.28
3
2
Davis, Joey
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:58.62
3
3
DeGraaff, Kyle
9
Idaho State
1:59.78
3
4
Smith, Tomislav
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:00.88
3
7
Haas, Dylan
9
College of Idaho
2:01.22
2
8
Vargas, Santos
11
Unattached
2:01.53
2
5
Cummings, Dexter
10
Eastern Oregon
2:02.58
3
6
Garcia, Manny
9
Treasure Valley
2:04.04
3
7
Rummerfield, Evan
9
Eastern Oregon
2:05.83
3
10
Turpen, Cayle
12
Idaho
NT
2
8
Ryan, Nolan
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
NT
3
9
Ghali, Melika
9
Unattached
NT
1
9
Larson, Cody
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
NT
2
9
Fix, Pierce
9
Idaho
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Allan
12
Boise State
3:50.27
1
2
Wilson, Colby
11
Utah State
3:54.60
1
3
Larson, Cody
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:55.23
1
4
Vennard, Michael
9
Boise State
3:56.20
1
5
Meeker, Jacob
11
Idaho State
3:56.83
1
6
Ryan, Nolan
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:56.90
1
7
Stark, Nathan
Unattached
3:58.35
1
1
Campbell, Riley
9
Unattached
3:59.26
2
8
Maggard, Dillon
9
Utah State
3:59.50
1
2
Vargas, Santos
11
Unattached
4:00.33
2
9
Back, Aaron
11
Boise State
4:00.84
1
3
Ghali, Melika
9
Unattached
4:01.77
2
4
Campbell, Jacob
11
Idaho State
4:01.90
2
5
Randall, Hayden
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:02.80
2
10
McAdams, Brett
10
Utah State
4:03.40
1
11
Lautenslager, Jeff
9
Boise State
4:03.71
1
12
Ranck, Miles
11
College of Idaho
4:04.05
1
6
McCormick, Keegan
9
Boise State
4:04.19
2
7
Turpen, Cayle
12
Idaho
4:05.09
2
8
Barrett, Nehemiah
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:05.89
2
9
Smith, Tomislav
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:06.04
2
1
Crevelt, Dylan
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:06.56
3
10
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
4:07.49
2
2
Deal, Seth
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:07.90
3
11
DeGraaff, Kyle
9
Idaho State
4:09.05
2
12
Sorter, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
4:11.17
2
3
Kaler, Andrew
10
Idaho State
4:11.57
3
13
Nordquist, Erik
9
College of Idaho
4:11.91
2
14
Cramer, Jeremy
Unattached
4:12.13
2
4
Webb, Dallin
12
Idaho State
4:12.39
3
5
Gunther, Oliver
10
Idaho State
4:15.97
3
6
Covert, David
10
Treasure Valley
4:16.82
3
7
Antush, Maxx
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:16.97
3
8
Fix, Pierce
9
Idaho
4:18.10
3
15
Black, Christopher
9
Idaho
4:18.29
2
9
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:20.03
3
10
Sutton, Andrew
9
College of Idaho
4:21.44
3
11
Rummerfield, Evan
9
Eastern Oregon
4:22.46
3
12
Parkinson, Gary
12
College of Idaho
4:37.32
3
13
Ash, Joseph
9
College of Idaho
4:42.73
3
14
Teeter, Landen
Unattached
NT
3
15
Teeter, Branden
12
Unattached
NT
3
16
Jensen, Quentin
9
Treasure Valley
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jacob
11
Idaho State
15:06.44
1
2
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
15:19.11
1
3
Webb, Dallin
12
Idaho State
15:32.44
1
4
Crevelt, Dylan
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:33.71
1
5
Deal, Seth
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:37.52
1
6
Tanner, Braden
9
Idaho State
15:47.90
1
7
Black, Christopher
9
Idaho
15:50.89
1
8
Randall, Dustin
9
Utah State
15:59.71
1
9
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
16:04.49
1
10
Mills, Rush
10
Utah Valley Univ
16:07.71
1
11
Celistino, Jerry
9
Treasure Valley
16:16.25
1
12
Jamboretz, John
9
Idaho State
16:19.87
1
13
Teeter, Landen
Unattached
16:22.38
1
14
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:32.57
1
15
Fisher, Gabe
Unattached
16:35.58
1
16
Covert, David
10
Treasure Valley
16:38.91
1
17
Jaggi, Ryan
10
Unattached
16:42.95
1
18
Antush, Maxx
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:56.80
1
19
Martinez, Jonathon
10
Treasure Valley
16:57.77
1
20
Jeppe, Chase
9
Treasure Valley
16:58.90
1
21
Helbling, Cody
12
Idaho
NT
1
22
Atkin, Sam
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
NT
1
23
Fleenor, Kaleb
12
Unattached
NT
1
24
Teeter, Branden
12
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vennard, Michael
9
Boise State
9:14.13
1
2
Oekerman, Dan
9
Boise State
9:44.76
1
3
Gordon, Michael
12
Northwest Nazare
9:54.52
1
4
Rojas, Matlazomatli
9
Unattached
9:58.47
1
5
Boyd, Tucker
11
Idaho State
9:58.64
1
6
Barton, Jacob
12
Utah State
10:05.34
1
7
Sheets, Justin
9
Utah State
10:15.66
1
8
Klein, Roger
Unattached
10:16.72
1
9
James, Tyler
10
Idaho State
10:28.73
1
10
McAfee, Louis
9
Boise State
NT
1
11
Schafer, Brandon
9
Northwest Nazare
NT
1
12
Randall, Hayden
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
14.48
nwi
1
2
Sprague, Kyler
10
Utah Valley Univ
14.69
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
14.82
nwi
1
4
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
15.01
nwi
1
1
Seitz, Dylan
11
Idaho State
15.04
nwi
2
2
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
15.18
nwi
2
3
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
15.29
nwi
2
5
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
15.30
nwi
1
4
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
15.43
nwi
2
5
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
15.64
nwi
2
6
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
15.99
nwi
2
7
Basterrechea, Austin
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
16.01
nwi
2
1
Ankenman, Tim
10
Idaho State
16.67
nwi
3
2
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
16.87
nwi
3
3
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
16.93
nwi
3
4
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
17.60
nwi
3
5
Jeppe, Reed
9
Idaho State
17.61
nwi
3
6
Rector, Logan
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
18.39
nwi
3
8
Warner, Austin
9
Unattached
27.83
nwi
2
6
Eisenhour, Cole
10
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
1
7
Strauss, Kyle
9
Weber State
NT
nwi
1
8
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrade, Jordin
12
Boise State
49.64
1
2
Martinez, Fernando
11
Boise State
51.00
1
3
Smith, Korey
11
BYU
51.33
1
4
Carlson, Mark
11
BYU
51.49
1
1
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
52.01
2
5
Villines, Jesse
12
Unattached
52.48
1
2
Durfee, Dustin
12
Weber State
52.52
2
3
McGetrick, Ian
9
BYU
52.59
2
4
Scheve, Bret
12
Boise State
52.86
2
5
Akers, Isaac
12
Weber State
52.93
2
6
Stanley, Rex
11
Boise State
53.06
1
7
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
53.53
1
1
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
53.94
3
2
Basterrechea, Austin
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
54.33
3
3
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
54.57
3
4
Seitz, Dylan
11
Idaho State
54.58
3
6
Sprague, Kyler
10
Utah Valley Univ
54.90
2
7
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
55.19
2
1
Strauss, Kyle
9
Weber State
55.37
4
5
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
55.80
3
6
Kuykendall, Tyus
9
Utah State
55.85
3
2
Warner, Austin
9
Unattached
57.16
4
3
Jeppe, Reed
9
Idaho State
57.17
4
4
Wells, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
58.37
4
7
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
58.98
3
5
Herd, Braeden
9
Utah Valley Univ
59.11
4
6
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
59.23
4
8
Dopp, Cam
9
BYU
NT
1
8
Gerling, Blake
11
Unattached
NT
2
8
Marley, Sowah Justin
9
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stout, Bluth,
Hunt, Lambourn
Utah State
40.79
1
2
Abbot, Harriott,
Sorensen, Tingey
BYU
41.26
1
3
Keys, Fisher,
Scheve, Terpezan
Boise State
41.27
1
4
Diamond, Osheku J,
Harry, Weidle
Weber State
41.89
1
5
Hardman, Henderso,
Latimore, Searle
Idaho State
42.00
1
6
McLaughl, Gartrell,
Oswalt, Moore
Northwest Nazare
43.26
1
7
Fogle, Tamez,
Hatfield, England
Treasure Valley
43.37
1
8
Belle, Ford,
Gravatt, Owens
Eastern Oregon
43.41
1
9
Styner, Blankens,
Boozer, Parsons
Lewis-Clark Stat
44.16
1
10
Sartor, Walton,
Taylor, Walker
Utah Valley Univ
NT
1
11
Peeples, Holland,
Phillips, Seitz
Idaho State
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambourn, McAdams,
Hunt, Lambourn
Utah State
3:11.87
1
2
Carlson, Dopp,
Scheible, Smith
BYU
3:13.34
1
3
Smart, Walton,
Famodu, Morgan
Utah Valley Univ
3:14.93
1
4
McLaughl, Gartrell,
Moore, Harris
Northwest Nazare
3:24.87
1
5
Parsons, Smith,
Davis, Larson
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:25.23
1
6
Holland, Latimore,
Henderso, Seitz
Idaho State
3:26.28
1
7
Sorter, Jensen,
Erlebach, Wells
Treasure Valley
3:30.85
1
8
Styner, Barrett,
Bonner, Broadhur
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:36.96
1
10
Kelley, Martinez,
Scheve, Andrade
Boise State
NT
1
11
Gravatt, Zyph,
Rosenau, Roelle
Eastern Oregon
NT
1
12
Krey, Smith,
Czellecz, Carlson
Weber State
NT
1
13
Diamond, Durfee,
Osheku J, Akers
Weber State
NT
1
9
Dudley, Phillips,
James, Peeples
Idaho State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunnell, Kaleb
12
Unattached
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
2
Brown, Tanner
11
Utah Valley Univ
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
VanBeuren, John
11
Northwest Nazare
13.90m
(45'7)
1
4
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
5
Yarbrough, Tanner
12
Eastern Oregon
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
6
Woods, Jeremiah
Unattached
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
7
Reardon, Logan
10
Eastern Oregon
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
8
Web, Cheyene
9
Treasure Valley
11.79m
(38'8)
1
9
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
11.23m
(36'10)
1
10
Whittaker, Jacob
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
2
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
3
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
15.60m
(51'2)
1
4
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
5
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
6
Russell, Daven
9
Utah Valley Univ
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
7
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
8
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Weber State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
9
Burnett, McKay
10
Utah Valley Univ
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
10
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
11
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunnell, Kaleb
12
Unattached
53.37m
(175'1)
1
2
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
3
Eppich, Kraymer
9
BYU
41.56m
(136'4)
1
4
Herbert, Justin
10
Weber State
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
5
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
6
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
7
Burnett, McKay
10
Utah Valley Univ
39.57m
(129'9.75)
1
8
Woods, Jeremiah
Unattached
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
9
Yarbrough, Tanner
12
Eastern Oregon
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
10
Brininger, Christian
10
Idaho State
33.28m
(109'2)
1
11
Fahlgren, Max
9
Eastern Oregon
32.49m
(106'7)
1
12
Whittaker, Jacob
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
13
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
53.01m
(173'11)
1
2
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
52.65m
(172'8.75)
1
3
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Weber State
49.49m
(162'4.25)
1
4
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
48.32m
(158'6.25)
1
5
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
6
Lewis, Adam
9
Weber State
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
7
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
43.03m
(141'2)
1
8
Muse, Steven
Unattached
42.88m
(140'8)
1
9
Web, Cheyene
9
Treasure Valley
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
10
Russell, Daven
9
Utah Valley Univ
42.13m
(138'2.5)
1
11
Brown, Tanner
11
Utah Valley Univ
39.83m
(130'8)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eppich, Kraymer
9
BYU
53.22m
(174'7.25)
1
2
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
48.11m
(157'10)
1
3
Cain, Peter
9
Eastern Oregon
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
4
Web, Cheyene
9
Treasure Valley
46.61m
(152'11)
1
5
Whittaker, Jacob
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
6
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
7
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
8
Ankenman, Tim
10
Idaho State
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
9
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
39.65m
(130'1)
1
10
Jorgenson, Riley
9
Idaho
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
66.82m
(219'2.5)
1
2
Wright, Devin
10
Utah State
60.37m
(198'0.75)
1
3
Scott, Stephen
9
Utah Valley Univ
56.97m
(186'10.75)
1
4
Hamilton, Austin
12
Boise State
56.15m
(184'2.5)
1
5
Wilson, Taylor
9
Idaho
54.03m
(177'3)
1
6
Anderson, Ty
9
Utah Valley Univ
52.46m
(172'1.25)
1
7
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
50.96m
(167'2.25)
1
8
Hickson, Taylor
Unattached
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
9
Woods, Jeremiah
Unattached
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
10
York, Sean
9
Utah Valley Univ
50.39m
(165'3.75)
1
11
Reardon, Logan
10
Eastern Oregon
49.48m
(162'4)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Matt
12
Northwest Nazare
47.03m
(154'3.5)
1
2
Brininger, Christian
10
Idaho State
46.19m
(151'6.5)
1
3
Taylor, Alex
12
Idaho
44.07m
(144'7)
1
4
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
42.98m
(141'0)
1
5
Yarbrough, Tanner
12
Eastern Oregon
42.88m
(140'8)
1
6
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
41.15m
(135'0)
1
7
Gunnell, Kaleb
12
Unattached
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
8
Fahlgren, Max
9
Eastern Oregon
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
9
Reardon, Logan
10
Eastern Oregon
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
10
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
59.00m
(193'6.75)
1
2
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
57.34m
(188'1.25)
1
3
Burnett, McKay
10
Utah Valley Univ
54.42m
(178'6.5)
1
4
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
5
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
6
Herbert, Justin
10
Weber State
47.81m
(156'10.25)
1
7
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Weber State
46.59m
(152'10.25)
1
8
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
46.33m
(152'0)
1
9
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
46.29m
(151'10.25)
1
10
VanBeuren, John
11
Northwest Nazare
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moake, Scott
11
Utah Valley Univ
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Hoberg, Cole
10
Northwest Nazare
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Townsend, Roderick
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Gregory, Anthony
10
Weber State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Wightman, Kyler
9
Utah State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Fogle, Johnny
9
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
1
13
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
14
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belle, Hakeem
10
Eastern Oregon
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Middleton, Ian
11
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
5
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Goodson, Tyler
9
Treasure Valley
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Bermudez-Koch, JB
10
Northwest Nazare
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Gartrell, Kirk
10
Northwest Nazare
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Acree, Trent
12
Idaho State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
15.37m
(50'5)
nwi
1
2
Belle, Hakeem
10
Eastern Oregon
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Richards, Bryce
10
Utah Valley Univ
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Duer, Corbin
8
The Performance
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
9
Fogle, Johnny
9
Treasure Valley
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
11
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weirich, Victor
NAI
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
2
Arnold, Mike
12
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Brown, Kyle
11
BYU
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Bringhurst, Braydon
12
BYU
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
5
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Perkins, Preston
11
Idaho State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
7
Pate, Connor
12
Idaho State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
8
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
Ball, Levi
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
4.55m
(14'11)
1
12
Steven, Wacker
11
Idaho State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
13
Kalinin, Mitchell
10
Utah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
14
Hogan, Andrew
10
BYU
4.40m
(14'5)
1
15
Holland, Josh
11
Idaho State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
16
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
4.40m
(14'5)
1
17
Fonzi, Nico
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Andersen, Kerby
12
Eastern Oregon
4.40m
(14'5)
1
19
Grisaffi, Garrison
10
Idaho State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
20
Amrhein, Tyler
11
College of Idaho
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
21
Sterk, Jacob
9
Idaho State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
22
Broderick, David
10
Idaho State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
23
Elizondo, Brandon
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
24
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
25
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
26
White, Brayden
9
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
12
Boise State
11.57
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
11.79
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
11.89
nwi
1
4
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
11.90
nwi
1
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
11.98
nwi
2
5
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
12.02
nwi
1
6
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
12.11
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
12.14
nwi
2
3
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
12.22
nwi
2
4
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
12.29
nwi
2
1
Hedgepeth, Christina
9
BYU
12.42
nwi
3
5
Carling, Bailey
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.45
nwi
2
6
Guerrero, Desiree
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.72
nwi
2
2
Lentz, Hannah
12
College of Idaho
12.86
nwi
3
3
Storey, Marissa
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.87
nwi
3
1
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.90
nwi
5
4
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.95
nwi
3
5
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
12.98
nwi
3
6
Sever, Brittany
11
Northwest Nazare
13.18
nwi
3
1
Wheeler, Aimee
11
Utah Valley Univ
13.23
nwi
4
2
Hafen, Kelsey
9
Treasure Valley
13.46
nwi
4
7
Wilson, Kia
11
Utah
13.46
nwi
3
3
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
13.87
nwi
4
4
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.95
nwi
4
5
Campbell, Tane't
9
Treasure Valley
14.00
nwi
4
6
Messick, Mekenzie
11
College of Idaho
14.16
nwi
4
2
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
14.63
nwi
5
3
Oswalt, Ashley
9
Northwest Nazare
14.75
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Angelica
12
Boise State
NT
nwi
1
7
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
NT
nwi
2
7
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
NT
nwi
4
8
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
8
Perez, Danielle
10
Utah
NT
nwi
2
8
MacDonald, Kellie
9
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
12
Boise State
23.59
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
23.92
nwi
1
3
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
24.16
nwi
1
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
24.51
nwi
2
4
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
24.66
nwi
1
2
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
24.96
nwi
2
3
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
24.96
nwi
2
4
Hedgepeth, Christina
9
BYU
25.06
nwi
2
5
Gillespie, Alena
9
Utah Valley Univ
25.08
nwi
1
6
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Weber State
25.16
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
25.20
nwi
1
5
Sweet, Samantha
11
Utah Valley Univ
25.24
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
25.40
nwi
2
1
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
25.72
nwi
3
7
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
25.79
nwi
2
2
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
25.84
nwi
3
3
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
25.84
nwi
3
4
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
25.90
nwi
3
1
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.06
nwi
4
2
Whitaker, Wendy
12
Utah Valley Univ
26.17
nwi
4
1
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
26.19
nwi
5
3
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
26.37
nwi
4
4
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
26.40
nwi
4
2
Meier, Megan
10
Utah
26.42
nwi
5
5
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
26.42
nwi
4
3
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
26.43
nwi
5
5
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
26.44
nwi
3
6
Storey, Marissa
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.44
nwi
4
4
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
26.85
nwi
5
5
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
26.96
nwi
5
6
Aplington, Becca
12
Idaho State
27.23
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Kia
11
Utah
27.34
nwi
6
6
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
27.57
nwi
5
2
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
27.58
nwi
6
7
Merritt, Kaitlyn
9
Northwest Nazare
27.73
nwi
5
3
Kildow, Alex
11
Northwest Nazare
28.03
nwi
6
1
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
28.63
nwi
7
2
Hafen, Kelsey
9
Treasure Valley
29.05
nwi
7
3
Messick, Mekenzie
11
College of Idaho
30.08
nwi
7
4
Campbell, Tane't
9
Treasure Valley
30.10
nwi
7
4
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
30.49
nwi
6
5
Oswalt, Ashley
9
Northwest Nazare
31.17
nwi
7
5
Sever, Brittany
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
6
6
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
NT
nwi
6
6
McGee-Woolbright, Carlon
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
7
Carling, Bailey
10
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
3
7
Guerrero, Desiree
10
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
4
7
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
NT
nwi
6
8
Johnson, Angelica
12
Boise State
NT
nwi
1
8
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
2
8
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
NT
nwi
3
8
Perez, Danielle
10
Utah
NT
nwi
4
8
Jackson, Lexi
9
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
5
8
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
NT
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Weber State
55.74
1
2
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
56.23
1
3
Hillstrom, Michaella
9
Weber State
57.04
1
4
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
57.52
1
5
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
57.85
1
6
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
57.92
1
1
Meier, Megan
10
Utah
58.04
2
7
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
11
Utah State
58.53
1
2
Pfaff, Amy
9
College of Idaho
59.20
2
3
Isakson, Elisa
11
Weber State
59.22
2
4
Bate, Breann
9
Utah Valley Univ
59.91
2
1
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
59.97
3
8
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:00.15
1
5
Aplington, Becca
12
Idaho State
1:00.16
2
2
Whitaker, Wendy
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:01.07
3
6
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
1:01.14
2
7
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
1:01.97
2
3
Jackson, Lexi
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.03
3
4
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
1:02.33
3
5
Homer, Faith
9
Treasure Valley
1:02.72
3
6
Kildow, Alex
11
Northwest Nazare
1:04.32
3
7
Merritt, Kaitlyn
9
Northwest Nazare
NT
3
8
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
NT
2
8
Wheeler, Amy
9
Northwest Nazare
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Hillary
Unattached
2:08.38
1
2
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Unattached
2:09.09
1
3
Englund, Grace
10
Utah
2:10.58
1
4
Chavez, Andrea
12
Unattached
2:11.56
1
5
Henderson, Sadi
9
Boise State
2:11.79
1
6
Aafedt, Allison
11
Utah
2:11.87
1
1
Jensen, Ariel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:12.57
2
7
Heller, Ashley
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
2:13.23
1
2
Wassum, Sadie
Unattached
2:14.02
2
3
Clark, Makenzie
9
Utah
2:14.07
2
8
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
2:14.13
1
4
Balazs, Emma
10
Idaho
2:14.54
2
9
McInturff, Hannah
9
Utah
2:14.73
1
10
Weiler, Caroline
9
Utah State
2:15.24
1
1
Renfro, Ashlie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:16.08
3
5
Hewett, Taylor
11
Idaho
2:16.46
2
2
Kent, Sasha
11
Idaho State
2:16.79
3
3
Cotugno, Mishal
10
Treasure Valley
2:17.99
3
6
Jacobsen, Caitlin
12
Weber State
2:18.11
2
7
Bottelberghe, Jessica
12
Unattached
2:18.83
2
4
Bush, Sophie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:19.39
3
5
Traughber, Korbin
11
Idaho State
2:19.89
3
6
Perkins, Megan
9
Utah State
2:20.11
3
7
Allen, Jocelyn
12
College of Idaho
2:20.51
3
8
Sargent, Jessica
11
Idaho State
2:20.85
3
9
Eagleton, Annelise
10
College of Idaho
2:22.84
3
8
Cramer, Lindsey
12
Weber State
2:22.95
2
1
Hook, Rebecca
11
Northwest Nazare
2:27.10
4
2
Goode, Hailey
10
College of Idaho
2:29.67
4
3
Ellis, Ashtyn
9
College of Idaho
2:31.84
4
10
Dillavou, Nicole
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:32.18
3
4
Mick, Kaydee
11
Northwest Nazare
2:33.05
4
5
Wheeler, Amy
9
Northwest Nazare
2:34.39
4
6
Page, Kelsie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:44.68
4
10
Hillstrom, Michaella
9
Weber State
NT
2
11
Rietz, Nikki
11
Utah
NT
1
11
Ames, Shevaun
9
Utah Valley Univ
NT
2
11
Grossman, Dakota
9
Utah
NT
3
12
Hofmannova, Adela
12
Utah State
NT
1
12
Raudenbush, Halie
11
Idaho
NT
2
9
Ginther, Ally
10
Idaho
NT
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rietz, Nikki
11
Utah
4:29.87
1
2
Murray, Tessa
12
Boise State
4:31.73
1
3
Bush, Sophie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:37.92
1
4
Parkinson, Tori
10
Utah State
4:38.23
1
5
McLaughlin, Erin
Unattached
4:39.21
1
6
Hutchison, Kylie
12
Idaho State
4:39.67
1
7
Raudenbush, Halie
11
Idaho
4:40.99
1
8
Ginther, Ally
10
Idaho
4:42.36
1
9
Tostenson, Gracie
9
Boise State
4:43.06
1
1
Hutchison, Presli
9
Idaho State
4:44.59
2
2
Cundy, Rachel
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:45.07
2
3
Jones, Zanae
9
Unattached
4:46.44
2
10
Slotboom, Giselle
Unattached
4:50.75
1
4
Traughber, Korbin
11
Idaho State
4:51.80
2
5
Lundquist, Karli
11
Utah State
4:52.19
2
6
Lasota, Kelsi
9
Unattached
4:52.89
2
7
Jette, Kate
12
Boise State
4:53.67
2
1
Hollingsworth, Hailee
11
Eastern Oregon
4:56.31
3
8
Blair, Sydney
12
Utah State
4:56.43
2
9
Brinegar, Anne
Unattached
4:58.08
2
2
McGuire, Mary Kate
10
Boise State
4:58.56
3
10
Corless, Charlotte
9
Unattached
4:59.30
2
3
Hook, Rebecca
11
Northwest Nazare
5:02.28
3
11
Winterton, Jaqueline
11
Utah State
5:03.11
2
12
Dillavou, Nicole
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
5:03.95
2
4
Winters, Elizabeth
10
Utah State
5:05.80
3
5
Ockerse, Kayla
10
Idaho
5:05.90
3
6
Hawgood, Emily
10
College of Idaho
5:08.91
3
7
Johnson, Samantha
10
Idaho State
5:11.87
3
13
O'Reilly, Katriel
Unattached
5:14.26
2
8
Hill, Katelyn
10
Utah State
5:30.48
3
9
Machleidt, Helga
12
Idaho
5:33.30
3
10
Love, Audrey
11
Eastern Oregon
5:38.99
3
11
Niemi, Kristin
12
College of Idaho
5:57.74
3
11
Mitchell, Valerie
11
Idaho
NT
1
12
Kent, Sasha
11
Idaho State
NT
1
13
Deeter, Karlee
11
Utah State
NT
1
14
Morrill, Rici
12
Boise State
NT
1
14
Grossman, Dakota
9
Utah
NT
2
15
Ames, Shevaun
9
Utah Valley Univ
NT
1
15
Sciocchetti, Alex
11
Idaho
NT
2
16
Greenwood, Candace
10
Utah State
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Valerie
11
Idaho
17:40.91
1
2
Mills, Lauren
12
Utah
17:48.75
1
3
Cundy, Rachel
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:00.37
1
4
Urlacher, Audrey
12
Idaho State
18:07.17
1
5
Crook, Shaylen
9
Utah
18:14.54
1
6
Sciocchetti, Alex
11
Idaho
18:22.77
1
7
Strong, Katie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:36.97
1
8
Manzer, Anysja
9
Northwest Nazare
20:30.93
1
9
Rapovy, Alyssa
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:56.75
1
10
Ockerse, Kayla
10
Idaho
NT
1
11
Sams, Jessica
10
Utah
NT
1
12
Corless, Charlotte
9
Unattached
NT
1
13
Brinegar, Anne
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Erica
Boise Betties
10:35.17
1
2
Yamauchi, Kelsey
9
Utah State
10:58.28
1
3
Nolan, Katrina
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:05.59
1
4
Sarmiento, Becky
10
Utah
11:10.85
1
5
Fleming, Susanna
12
Northwest Nazare
11:10.97
1
6
Snell, Dana
10
Utah
11:25.21
1
7
Paton, Kea
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:36.25
1
8
Hansen, Carly
10
Idaho State
11:44.67
1
9
Gordon, Hailey
12
Unattached
11:52.26
1
10
Boyd, Joanna
11
Utah State
11:52.97
1
11
Gourley, Jadyn
11
Northwest Nazare
12:37.51
1
12
Jette, Kate
12
Boise State
NT
1
13
Corless, Charlotte
9
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss
11
BYU
13.30
nwi
1
2
Moore, Tawnie
10
Weber State
14.19
nwi
1
3
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
14.26
nwi
1
4
Tubbs, Lexi
9
Northwest Nazare
14.55
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
14.58
nwi
2
2
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
14.59
nwi
2
3
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
14.80
nwi
2
5
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
14.85
nwi
1
6
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
14.87
nwi
1
4
Hodge, Ashanna
11
Eastern Oregon
14.99
nwi
2
5
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
15.16
nwi
2
1
Vicic, Andrea
12
Idaho State
15.42
nwi
3
2
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
15.48
nwi
3
3
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
15.54
nwi
3
6
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.54
nwi
2
4
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
15.65
nwi
3
5
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.67
nwi
3
6
Robertson, Suzy
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.96
nwi
3
1
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
16.18
nwi
4
2
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
16.44
nwi
4
3
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
16.93
nwi
4
4
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
17.80
nwi
4
7
Thomas, Lauren
12
Weber State
NT
nwi
1
7
MacDonald, Kellie
9
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
2
7
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
NT
nwi
3
8
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
NT
nwi
1
8
Shields, Angela
12
BYU
NT
nwi
2
8
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grossarth, Jennifer
Unattached
59.19
1
2
Packham, Kaylee
10
BYU
59.58
1
3
Worthington, Hayli
12
Idaho State
59.65
1
4
Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss
11
BYU
1:00.92
1
1
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
1:02.14
2
2
Shaw, Lexi
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.60
2
5
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
1:02.68
1
6
Watkins, Kiersten
12
Weber State
1:02.83
1
3
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
1:03.62
2
7
Lanza, Victoria
10
Idaho State
1:03.93
1
4
Robertson, Suzy
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.23
2
5
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
1:05.38
2
1
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
1:06.34
3
6
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
1:06.50
2
7
Moore, Tawnie
10
Weber State
1:07.01
2
2
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
1:07.02
3
3
Seymour, Laura
11
Northwest Nazare
1:08.74
3
4
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
1:08.75
3
5
Tirrell, Kylee
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:08.84
3
6
Carlson, Kaity
12
Weber State
1:10.03
3
7
Thomas, Lauren
12
Weber State
NT
3
8
Shields, Angela
12
BYU
NT
1
8
Hodge, Ashanna
11
Eastern Oregon
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Montever,
Heiden, Johnson
BYU
46.30
1
2
Weitzeil, Van Hald,
Morgan, Wishmeye
Weber State
47.02
1
3
Deskins, Tubbs,
Nigro, Rodes
Northwest Nazare
47.55
1
4
Carling, Sweet,
Guerrero, Gillespi
Utah Valley Univ
47.70
1
5
Beame, DeGrange,
Thomas, Lentz
College of Idaho
47.92
1
6
Elliott, Wilcox,
Rasmusse, Lee
Utah State
50.77
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Treasure Valley
52.56
1
8
Woodbury, Larabee,
Worthing, Eaves
Idaho State
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lanza, Larabee,
Vicic, Worthing
Idaho State
3:54.31
1
2
Sweet, Gillespi,
Bate, Shaw
Utah Valley Univ
3:55.65
1
3
Wilcox, Anderson,
Elliott, Perkins
Utah State
3:59.87
1
4
Homer, Cotugno,
Farr, Nelson
Treasure Valley
4:09.72
1
10
Jacobsen, Cramer,
Weitzeil, Hillstro
Weber State
NT
1
11
Rodes, Nigro,
Seymour, Knott
Northwest Nazare
NT
1
5
Aplingto, Gustaves,
Rausch, Woodbury
Idaho State
NT
1
6
Current, Hodge,
Kost, Sullivan
Eastern Oregon
NT
1
7
Englund, Atisme,
Aafedt, Van Broc
Utah
NT
1
8
Wishmeye, Alston,
Isakson, Watkins
Weber State
NT
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
2
Jordan, Shelby
11
Utah State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
3
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
4
Johns, Jessica
Unattached
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
5
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
11.41m
(37'5)
1
6
Cryderman, Katrina
11
Northwest Nazare
11.38m
(37'4)
1
7
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
8
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
9
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
10
Knott, Mattie
9
Northwest Nazare
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Unattached
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
2
Pardo Cofrades, Ana
11
Unattached
14.56m
(47'9)
1
3
Hutchinson, Courtney
9
Boise State
14.48m
(47'6)
1
4
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
14.43m
(47'4)
1
5
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
6
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
14.25m
(46'9)
1
7
Bingham, Maci
12
Utah State
14.15m
(46'5)
1
8
Rasley, Lacie
10
Boise State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
9
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Stangel, Marta
10
Eastern Oregon
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
11
Wilson, Leah
11
Unattached
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Maci
12
Utah State
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
2
Cryderman, Katrina
11
Northwest Nazare
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
3
Rasley, Lacie
10
Boise State
38.02m
(124'8.75)
1
4
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
5
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
37.43m
(122'9.5)
1
6
Sieferman, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
7
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
36.26m
(118'11.5)
1
8
Peters, Alexa
10
Eastern Oregon
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
9
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
10
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
11
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
48.04m
(157'7.25)
1
2
Critchfield, Brittany
12
BYU
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
3
Bates, Kolcie
10
Idaho
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
4
Pachner, Madison
10
BYU
45.72m
(150'0)
1
5
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
6
Jordan, Shelby
11
Utah State
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
7
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
8
Phillips, Angela
9
Utah State
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
9
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
10
Johns, Jessica
Unattached
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
11
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
38.16m
(125'2.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forza, AnnaMarie
11
Northwest Nazare
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
2
Adams, Madison
10
Utah Valley Univ
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
3
Cryderman, Katrina
11
Northwest Nazare
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
4
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
5
Peters, Alexa
10
Eastern Oregon
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
6
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
7
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
8
Styrlund, Kelsie
9
Boise State
29.67m
(97'4)
1
9
Soto, Destiny
11
Northwest Nazare
23.29m
(76'4.75)
1
10
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estes, Mia
11
Utah State
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
2
Cuthbertson, Elyse
9
BYU
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
3
Crapse, Stephanie
9
Utah State
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
4
Adams, Elizabeth
9
BYU
40.59m
(133'2)
1
5
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
39.85m
(130'8.75)
1
6
Feinauer, Tayler
11
Idaho
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
7
Bunker, Cherilyn
10
BYU
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
8
Warnick, Joni
11
Utah Valley Univ
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
9
Woodward, Caitlin
10
Utah Valley Univ
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
10
Ayers, Liz
9
Eastern Oregon
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
11
Wenz, Rebecca
9
Weber State
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stangel, Marta
10
Eastern Oregon
44.15m
(144'10)
1
2
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
3
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
4
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
39.28m
(128'10.25)
1
5
Sieferman, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
39.19m
(128'6.75)
1
6
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
38.05m
(124'10)
1
7
Peters, Alexa
10
Eastern Oregon
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
8
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
9
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
10
Wade, Cassandra
11
Northwest Nazare
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholes, Samantha
11
Unattached
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
2
Jordan, Shelby
11
Utah State
49.84m
(163'6)
1
3
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
4
Bates, Kolcie
10
Idaho
45.53m
(149'4.5)
1
5
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
6
Wilson, Leah
11
Unattached
44.43m
(145'9)
1
7
Cuthbertson, Elyse
9
BYU
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
8
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
42.50m
(139'5)
1
9
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
10
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
40.39m
(132'6)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Unattached
62.02m
(203'5.5)
1
2
Bingham, Maci
12
Utah State
60.13m
(197'3.25)
1
3
Armstrong, Karyna
10
Boise State
59.11m
(193'11)
1
4
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
56.13m
(184'1.75)
1
5
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
6
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
53.83m
(176'7.25)
1
7
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
8
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
51.66m
(169'5.75)
1
9
Hutchinson, Courtney
9
Boise State
48.11m
(157'10)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jodi
11
Utah State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
Ward, Jordan
10
Boise State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Peterson, Katelyn
10
Idaho
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
McBride, Harley
10
Eastern Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
Larsen, Lindsey
9
Weber State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Talbot, Bethani
11
Utah State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Dauz, Laura
11
Eastern Oregon
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
11
Taylor, Chelsey
12
Utah State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
9
Cooper, Paige
10
Weber State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Stewart, Mitzi
10
Utah State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
14
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
16
Krout, Emily
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
17
Miller, Rachel
9
Northwest Nazare
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
18
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
19
Cruse, Desirae
11
Weber State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
20
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
21
Gutenberger, Nieka
9
Utah State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
22
Pitts, Briana
10
College of Idaho
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
23
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
24
Young, Ellery
10
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
25
Eaton, Lexi
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
26
Banks, Kailey
9
Utah
NH
(--)
1
27
Kretschmer, Tonilynn
10
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
28
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
29
Duerden, Britten
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
2
Hodge, Ashanna
11
Eastern Oregon
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Vicic, Andrea
12
Idaho State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Talbot, Bethani
11
Utah State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
2
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
4
Lentz, Hannah
12
College of Idaho
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
5
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Ducre, Chasity
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Kayla
11
Utah State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Wheeler, Aimee
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lentz, Hannah
12
College of Idaho
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Hodge, Ashanna
11
Eastern Oregon
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Becca
11
Idaho State
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Kayla
11
Utah State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Shaul, Carli
10
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Willard, Lana
9
Weber State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Hicks, Lauren
10
Utah Valley Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Ducre, Chasity
9
Utah Valley Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Peters, Jennifer
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Anginae
10
BYU
4.22m
(13'10)
1
2
Maulin, Caitlin
12
Idaho State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
3
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
4
Simmons, Samantha
11
Idaho State
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
5
Hansen, Sierra
10
BYU
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
6
Bawden, Vanessa
12
Idaho State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Trageser, Kylee
10
BYU
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
8
Isakson, Elisa
11
Weber State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
10
Ibrahim, Gioia
12
Idaho State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
11
Smith, Julia
10
Idaho
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
12
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
13
Rausch, Jill
10
Idaho State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
14
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Wacaser, Shealynn
9
Weber State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
15
Jolley, Ariel
9
Utah Valley Univ
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
16
Burgeson, Lindi
10
Northwest Nazare
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
17
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
11
Idaho State
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
18
Rasmussen, Melissa
9
Utah State
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
19
Hauck, Jerrica
11
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
20
Karlin, Mareyna
10
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
21
McMullin, Maleah
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
22
Cossins, Allison
9
College of Idaho
NH
(--)
1
23
Fagen, Talitha
11
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#idaho
#utah
#border-clash
#idaho-vs-utah
More news
2015 Results - Eastern Oregon Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
,
Boise Betties
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2020
33
2019
60
2018
87
2017
69
2016
78
2015
128
119
2014
3
117
2013
29
136
2012
52
41
2011
96
15
2010
51
10
2009
9
6
2008
10
4
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#idaho
#utah
#border-clash
#idaho-vs-utah
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!