RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Mountaineers
One University Boulevard, La Grande, Oregon, 97850, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2004 - (1 articles)
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (3 articles)
2008 - (4 articles)
2009 - (6 articles)
2010 - (10 articles)
2011 - (15 articles)
2012 - (41 articles)
2013 - (136 articles)
2014 - (117 articles)
2015 - (119 articles)
2016 - (78 articles)
2017 - (69 articles)
2018 - (87 articles)
2019 - (60 articles)
2020 - (33 articles)
2022 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
eousports.com T&F
0
eousports.com XC
0
All
6
2009 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
Nov 22nd 2009, 5:14am
2009 Results / Photos - NAIA Outdoor Track National Championships
May 23rd 2009, 11:08pm
2009 Results - Oregon Relays (Formerly XO Invite & Oregon Invite)
Apr 25th 2009, 7:51pm
2009 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash
Apr 11th 2009, 12:14am
2009 Results - Willamette Invitational
Apr 5th 2009, 4:25am
2009 Results - NAIA Indoor Track National Championships
Mar 7th 2009, 8:38pm
Search
2009 Results - Willamette Invitational
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2009, 4:25am
Comments
Willamette Invite
Apr 3, 2009 to Apr 6, 2009
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Beaverton RC
Bigfoot Track Club
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks Eastside
Cascade College
Central Oregon
Clackamas
Clark College
Club Northwest
Club Olympia
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Eastern Oregon
Evergreen
George Fox
Greater Boise RC
Lane (OR)
Linfield
Northwest
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Oregon TC Master
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Portland
Portland State
Red Lizard TC
Seattle Running
Seattle University
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Strands
Team Gfr Salem
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
10.72w
+2.7
1
2
Washington, Nate
Clark College
10.79w
+2.7
1
3
Torsey, John
Linfield
10.84w
+2.7
1
4
Garner, Demarcus
Clackamas
10.88w
+2.6
3
5
Kongela, Dakarai
George Fox
10.94w
+2.6
3
6
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
10.97w
+2.7
1
7
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
11.08w
+2.7
1
8
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
11.17w
+2.7
1
9
Christianson, Austin
Lane (OR)
11.20w
+2.4
4
10
Tolento, Eric
Clackamas
11.22w
+2.6
3
11
Reed, Jimmy
Northwest
11.24
+1.4
2
12
Howard, Neal
Willamette
11.28w
+2.6
3
13
Norman, Taylor
Lane (OR)
11.29
+1.4
2
14
Zaganiacz, John
George Fox
11.32w
+2.4
4
14
Moland, Abe
Willamette
11.32w
+2.6
3
16
Lemon, Mike
Linfield
11.34w
+2.4
4
17
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
11.35
+1.4
2
18
Moore, Ethan
Clackamas
11.36
+1.4
2
19
Woo, Merben
Willamette
11.42w
+2.4
4
20
Burch-lucich, Beau
Treasure Valley
11.51w
+2.6
3
21
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
11.52w
+2.4
4
22
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
11.53
+1.4
2
23
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
11.54
+1.4
5
24
Nollan, Robby
Clackamas
11.55
+1.4
2
25
Weller, Mark
Spokane CC
11.56w
+2.6
3
26
Kramer, Kody
Pacific
11.59
+1.4
5
27
Forbes, Ryan
George Fox
11.60w
+2.4
4
28
Colton, George
Willamette
11.65
+1.4
2
28
Schwanz, Trevor
Concordia-Portla
11.65
+1.4
5
30
Fisher, Curtis
Warner Pacific
11.67
+1.4
5
31
Taylor, Casey
George Fox
11.74
+1.4
5
32
Armstrong, Tim
Spokane CC
11.93w
+2.4
4
32
Keel, Isaiah
Clark College
11.93w
+2.7
1
34
Stark, Christian
Spokane CC
12.02
+1.4
2
35
Hopkins, Chris
Spokane CC
12.05
+1.4
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
22.09w
+2.9
1
2
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
22.41
+0.7
5
3
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
22.42w
+2.9
1
4
Harper, Bryan
Lane (OR)
22.51w
+2.9
1
4
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.51w
+2.9
1
6
Garner, Demarcus
Clackamas
22.52
+0.2
3
7
Gobel, Joseph
Unattached
22.58w
+2.9
1
8
Torsey, John
Linfield
22.60
+1.7
4
9
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
22.63
+0.9
2
10
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
22.65
+1.7
4
11
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
22.75
+0.9
2
12
Challender, Matt
Concordia-Portla
22.79
+0.9
2
13
Reed, Jimmy
Northwest
22.83w
+2.9
1
14
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
22.90w
+2.9
1
15
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
23.04
+0.2
3
16
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
23.05
+0.9
2
17
Dick, Nate
Willamette
23.06
+0.2
3
18
Nollan, Robby
Clackamas
23.10
+1.7
4
19
Slezak, Chris
Linfield
23.19
+0.2
3
20
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
23.20
+1.7
4
20
Burch-lucich, Beau
Treasure Valley
23.20
+0.2
3
22
Lemon, Mike
Linfield
23.24
+0.7
5
22
Weller, Mark
Spokane CC
23.24
+0.9
2
24
Kramer, Kody
Pacific
23.35
+0.7
5
25
Jackson, Aaron
Clark College
23.49
+1.7
4
26
Olstedt, Dennis
Lane (OR)
23.63
+0.7
5
27
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
23.79
+0.2
3
28
Casillas, Colton
Spokane CC
24.21
+1.7
4
29
Johnson, Michael
Unattached
24.64
+0.7
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Marzell
Spokane CC
49.70
1
2
McLaughlin, James
Alaska-Anchorage
49.78
1
3
Vetter, Michael
Spokane CC
49.83
2
4
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
49.84
2
5
Gobel, Joseph
Unattached
49.92
3
6
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
50.11
3
7
Strum, Mat
Linfield
50.28
2
8
Hillebrand, Will
Clark College
50.36
2
9
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
50.44
1
10
Stubbs, Chris
Lane (OR)
50.54
1
11
Rosenberg, J.J.
Lane (OR)
50.59
2
12
Challender, Matt
Concordia-Portla
50.95
2
13
Blizzard, Garrett
George Fox
50.99
1
14
St. Peter, Beau
Corban
51.11
4
15
Meuser, Andy
Willamette
51.44
4
16
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
51.59
3
17
Neal, Avery
Pacific
51.89
4
18
Bodding-Long, Tristan
Willamette
51.99
3
19
Parrish, Cory
Linfield
52.24
4
20
Slezak, Chris
Linfield
52.36
3
21
Hale, Sam
Spokane CC
52.40
3
22
Webb, Abe
Western Oregon
52.46
3
23
Serres, Eric
Concordia-Portla
52.47
4
24
Haldorson, Adam
George Fox
52.76
4
25
Yecny, Jason
Concordia-Portla
52.98
3
26
Casillas, Colton
Spokane CC
53.25
5
27
Julian, Matt
Lane (OR)
53.39
5
28
Garcia, Ryan
Pacific
53.66
5
29
Smith, Jesse
Lane (OR)
53.85
5
30
Barrett, Ryan
Clark College
55.91
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Bruce
Club Northwest
1:51.63
1
2
Boyle, Mick
Alaska-Anchorage
1:51.73
1
3
Pena, Cory
Alaska-Anchorage
1:52.63
1
4
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.01
1
5
Head, Spencer
Lane (OR)
1:53.79
1
6
O'Brien, Carson
Western Oregon
1:54.23
1
7
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:54.42
1
8
Gilbertson, Reid
Willamette
1:54.53
1
9
Smith, Matt
Clark College
1:54.69
1
10
Shirley, Tyler
Spokane CC
1:54.75
1
11
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
1:54.99
1
12
Brown, Michael
Western Oregon
1:55.06
1
13
Smith, Nick
Clark College
1:55.12
1
13
Easton, Curtis
Unattached
1:55.12
1
15
Brown, Jasen
Spokane CC
1:55.29
1
16
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.54
1
17
Morales, Fernando
Eastern Oregon
1:55.89
1
18
Kotaich, Kyle
Willamette
1:56.20
1
19
Perri, Andrew
Eastern Oregon
1:56.49
1
20
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
1:57.12
1
21
Coyle, Sean
Spokane CC
1:58.03
1
22
McLaughlin, Ryan
Willamette
1:58.66
1
23
Ullman, Kevin
Unattached
1:58.89
1
24
Noble, Philip
Treasure Valley
1:58.92
1
25
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
1:58.97
1
26
Winger, Paul
Willamette
1:59.05
1
27
Simpson, Josh
Spokane CC
1:59.26
1
28
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
1:59.51
1
29
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
1:59.90
1
30
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
1:59.92
1
31
Ware, Jordan
George Fox
2:00.12
1
32
Ward, Kurt
Treasure Valley
2:00.15
1
33
Winger, Rustin
Seattle Universi
2:00.16
1
34
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
2:00.35
1
35
Lockard, Curt
Warner Pacific
2:00.36
1
36
Serder, Brad
Spokane CC
2:00.53
1
37
Parker, Matt
Willamette
2:00.63
1
38
Battaglia, Lucian
Linfield
2:00.78
1
39
Roisom, Justin
Linfield
2:01.33
1
40
Cuniff, Jacob
George Fox
2:01.74
1
41
Riek, Dak
Spokane CC
2:01.88
1
42
Bjella, Keith
Portland State
2:01.89
1
43
Lane, Ryan
George Fox
2:01.95
1
44
Thomas, Sean
Portland
2:02.21
1
45
Rapet, Paul
George Fox
2:02.23
1
46
Weinbender, Eric
Linfield
2:02.61
1
47
Graves, Jonathan
Warner Pacific
2:02.98
1
48
Grabman, Bart
Willamette
2:03.07
1
49
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
2:03.11
1
50
Coats, Eric
Pacific
2:03.12
1
51
Cesal, Andrew
Spokane CC
2:03.71
1
52
Banker, Travis
Western Oregon
2:04.14
1
53
Search, Ben
Corban
2:04.15
1
54
Groulik, Brent
Portland
2:04.49
1
55
Pugsley, Clayton
George Fox
2:04.55
1
56
Gillem, John
Pacific
2:04.73
1
57
Dean, Kyler
Treasure Valley
2:05.45
1
58
Aucoin, Cody
Northwest Christ
2:05.65
1
59
Aucoin, Jeremy
Northwest Christ
2:07.28
1
60
Coleman, Sean
Portland State
2:07.55
1
61
Reyes, Leonardo
Unattached
2:07.87
1
62
Spencer, Brandon
Warner Pacific
2:10.61
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Mick
Alaska-Anchorage
3:49.77
1
2
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.99
1
3
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
3:51.33
1
4
Pena, Cory
Alaska-Anchorage
3:52.04
1
5
Cheseto, Marko
Alaska-Anchorage
3:53.38
1
6
Houck, Justin
Portland
3:53.79
1
7
Kotaich, Kyle
Willamette
3:54.79
1
8
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
3:55.30
1
9
Burgess, Bryce
Unattached
3:55.85
1
10
Marcus, Jonathan
Bowerman Athleti
3:57.66
1
11
Brown, Jessy
Concordia-Portla
3:58.88
1
12
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
3:59.24
1
13
Head, Spencer
Lane (OR)
3:59.39
1
14
McLaughlin, Ryan
Willamette
3:59.45
1
15
Romero-Clark, Martin
Unattached
3:59.56
1
16
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
4:01.23
1
17
McCrary, Matt
Western Oregon
4:01.55
1
18
Kebbe, Mike
Beaverton RC
4:02.19
1
19
Gilbertson, Reid
Willamette
4:02.65
1
20
Fisher, Shawn
Linfield
4:03.12
1
21
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
4:03.25
1
22
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
4:04.47
1
23
Shirley, Tyler
Spokane CC
4:04.63
1
24
Pettigrew, James
Alaska-Anchorage
4:04.83
1
25
Andrews, Josh
Bowerman Athleti
4:05.03
1
26
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
4:05.67
1
27
Parker, Matt
Willamette
4:05.91
1
28
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
4:06.02
1
29
Serder, Brad
Spokane CC
4:06.03
1
30
Goins, Caleb
Corban
4:07.22
1
31
Bjella, Keith
Portland State
4:08.25
1
32
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
4:08.32
1
33
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
4:08.49
1
34
Baghdadi, Hossein
Bowerman Athleti
4:08.76
1
35
Weinbender, Eric
Linfield
4:09.10
1
36
Taylor, Dylan
Pacific
4:11.80
1
37
Burrus, Josh
Concordia-Portla
4:12.28
1
38
Brown, Jasen
Spokane CC
4:13.01
1
39
Auld, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:13.85
1
40
Ward, Kurt
Treasure Valley
4:14.14
1
41
Estrada, Hector
Seattle Universi
4:14.15
1
42
Graves, Jonathan
Warner Pacific
4:14.58
1
43
Coleman, Sean
Portland State
4:15.80
1
44
Reyes, Leonardo
Unattached
4:16.33
1
45
Rockwell, Liam
Evergreen
4:18.49
1
46
Gillem, John
Pacific
4:20.03
1
47
Dean, Kyler
Treasure Valley
4:22.16
1
48
Seick, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:23.82
1
49
Bellamy, Michael
Unattached
4:24.74
1
50
Jenkins, Rory
Unattached
4:25.62
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
14:40.59
1
2
Cosby, Robert
Portland
14:41.64
1
3
Kiplagat, David
Alaska-Anchorage
14:44.02
1
4
Marcus, Jonathan
Bowerman Athleti
14:44.31
1
5
Griffiths, Eric
Brooks Eastside
14:44.43
1
6
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
14:44.71
1
7
Riak, John
St Martin's
14:45.71
1
8
Quackenbush, Mike
Portland
14:46.04
1
9
Castillo, Leo
Willamette
14:47.32
1
10
Hollingshead, Aaron
Unattached
14:49.23
1
11
Riek, Dak
Spokane CC
15:00.66
1
12
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
15:06.21
1
13
Redfield, Stefan
Willamette
15:07.62
1
14
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
15:08.97
1
15
Rebol, Nicholas
Willamette
15:13.36
1
16
Barnhart, Matt
UO Running Club
15:14.05
1
17
Weldon, Shane
Clark College
15:14.10
1
18
Edick, Andy
Portland
15:14.30
1
19
Marks, Dave
Unattached
15:15.02
1
20
Sheehy, Kevin
Greater Boise RC
15:16.16
1
21
Pollard, Shawn
Unattached
15:20.40
1
22
Reid, David
UO Running Club
15:23.65
1
23
Fenley, Lukas
Lane (OR)
15:25.20
1
24
Matson, Jeffrey
Bowerman Athleti
15:25.50
1
25
Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley
Portland
15:25.59
1
26
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
15:28.50
1
27
Manning, Michael
Portland
15:30.05
1
28
Stevens, Travis
Lane (OR)
15:30.48
1
29
Knutson-Lombardo, Trista
Willamette
15:32.15
1
30
Smith, Nate
Willamette
15:33.39
1
31
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
15:33.79
1
32
Simmons, Derrick
Portland
15:36.44
1
33
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
15:38.41
1
34
Allen, Brad
Unattached
15:38.79
1
35
Davis, Tyler
Linfield
15:53.70
1
36
Corrigan, Colin
UO Running Club
15:53.95
1
37
Schlegel, Rob
Portland
15:56.70
1
38
Henderson, Eric
Portland State
15:58.90
1
39
Lee, Johnson
Portland
16:04.10
1
40
Donovan, Joe
Willamette
16:04.76
1
41
Guzman, Gio
UO Running Club
16:10.08
1
42
Mammo, Ephrem
Warner Pacific
16:11.32
1
43
Zitzer, Dylan
Concordia-Portla
16:13.31
1
44
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
16:15.41
1
45
Reese, Nate
Western Oregon
16:28.51
1
46
Quintana, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
16:43.31
1
47
McConnell, Jason
Club Olympia
16:56.05
1
48
Croutworst, Alex
Northwest
17:00.96
1
--
Smith, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
NT
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
30:36.47
1
2
Mitchell, Greg
Unattached
30:40.91
1
3
Rath, Joe
Southern Oregon
31:15.39
1
4
Jackson, Braxton
Western Oregon
31:19.76
1
5
Laverty, Keith
UO Running Club
31:22.91
1
6
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
31:23.14
1
7
Ghelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
31:27.73
1
8
Humberston, Korey
Oregon Tech
32:02.63
1
9
Johnsen, Terry
Eastern Oregon
32:09.33
1
10
Lee, Johnson
Portland
32:12.78
1
11
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
32:14.37
1
12
Milne, Andrew
Southern Oregon
32:15.31
1
13
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
32:16.30
1
14
Lagerstrom, Eric
Warner Pacific
32:16.66
1
15
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
32:22.71
1
16
Urbanski, Matthew
Unattached
32:26.59
1
17
Paterson, Chris
Southern Oregon
32:39.24
1
18
Ellis, Auston
Alaska-Anchorage
32:40.00
1
19
Diephuis, Jeff
Red Lizard TC
32:55.65
1
20
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
33:03.11
1
21
Blackmore, Mike
Unattached
33:14.95
1
22
Jenkins, Cory
Unattached
33:19.61
1
23
Bridges, Seth
Northwest
33:33.47
1
24
Garcia, Julio
Warner Pacific
33:38.04
1
25
Jones, Alex
Lane (OR)
33:47.26
1
26
Sigei, Cornelious
Alaska-Anchorage
33:47.87
1
27
Beach, Rian
Unattached
34:01.34
1
28
Godwin, Craig
Oregon TC Master
34:14.22
1
29
Snell, Ben
Corban
34:28.44
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coyle, Sean
Spokane CC
9:19.45
1
2
Sanchey, Herschel
Spokane CC
9:31.45
1
3
Starner, Cam
Eastern Oregon
9:33.81
1
4
Platano, Chris
Willamette
9:38.93
1
5
Donovan, Ben
Willamette
9:43.60
1
6
Simpson, Josh
Spokane CC
9:44.43
1
7
Snook, Brandon
Western Oregon
9:45.22
1
8
Van Nuland, Michael
Seattle Universi
9:53.25
1
9
Cesal, Andrew
Spokane CC
9:56.58
1
10
Schmidt, Mike
Western Oregon
9:57.77
1
11
Sprinkle, Dan
Western Oregon
9:57.95
1
12
Hart, Tyler
Northwest
9:58.77
1
13
Aguilar, Bryce
Spokane CC
10:01.89
1
14
VanSlyke, Alex
Linfield
10:02.72
1
15
Terry, Darrell
Western Oregon
10:05.06
1
16
Lumpry, Forrest
Eastern Oregon
10:14.73
1
17
Puckett, Jerrod
Portland State
10:15.41
1
18
Lewis, Grant
Clackamas
10:44.37
1
19
Raleigh, Brent
Warner Pacific
10:45.24
1
20
Jordan, Brandon
Lane (OR)
10:54.31
1
21
Fox, Randall
Unattached
11:04.78
1
--
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
15.02
+1.9
1
2
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
15.26
+1.9
1
3
Lackman, Drew
Willamette
15.35
+1.8
2
4
Dillow, Nate
George Fox
15.36
+1.8
2
5
Olstedt, Dennis
Lane (OR)
15.37
+1.9
1
6
Armstrong, Tim
Spokane CC
15.38
+1.9
1
7
Noble, Philip
Treasure Valley
15.45
+1.8
2
8
May, Trevor
Willamette
15.61
+1.8
2
9
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
15.67
+1.9
1
10
Piros, Grant
Willamette
15.75
+1.8
2
11
Hopkins, Chris
Spokane CC
15.93
+1.8
2
12
Serres, Eric
Concordia-Portla
16.04w
+2.2
4
12
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
16.04
+1.8
3
14
Godfrey, Kevin
Lane (OR)
16.07
+1.8
3
15
Gilpin, Nathan
Pacific
16.24
+1.8
3
16
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
16.28
+1.9
1
17
Dillow, David
George Fox
16.30
+1.8
3
18
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
16.46
+1.8
3
19
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
16.49w
+2.2
4
20
Smith, Justin
Southwestern Ore
16.52
+1.8
3
21
Stark, Christian
Spokane CC
16.60
+1.8
2
22
Haberly, Gabe
Linfield
16.64
+1.3
5
23
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
16.68w
+2.2
4
24
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
16.86w
+2.2
4
25
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
17.01
+1.9
1
26
Turner, Sean
Lane (OR)
17.12
+1.3
5
27
Raybell, Tom
Spokane CC
17.16w
+2.2
4
28
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
17.21
+1.3
5
29
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
17.37w
+2.2
4
30
Knoop, Jonathan
Spokane CC
18.71w
+2.2
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
53.30
1
2
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
54.59
1
3
Hamblen, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
54.86
1
4
Lackman, Drew
Willamette
54.95
1
5
Zaganiacz, John
George Fox
56.02
1
6
Armstrong, Tim
Spokane CC
56.10
1
7
Anderson, David
Corban
57.09
3
8
VanAsch, Brett
Warner Pacific
57.54
2
9
Forell, Jared
Linfield
57.66
2
10
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
57.92
1
11
Johnson, Michael
Unattached
58.81
3
12
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
58.94
2
13
Meyr, Nate
Linfield
59.12
2
14
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
59.36
2
14
Stark, Christian
Spokane CC
59.36
2
16
Hanshumaker, Marshall
Western Oregon
59.55
3
17
Lam, Tony
Pacific
59.74
3
18
Coy, Garrison
Willamette
1:00.47
2
19
Raybell, Tom
Spokane CC
1:00.75
4
20
Hopkins, Chris
Spokane CC
1:01.25
3
21
Knoop, Jonathan
Spokane CC
1:02.05
4
22
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
1:02.15
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Linfield
42.03
1
2
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
42.12
1
3
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
42.24
1
4
Relay Team
Clark College
42.27
1
5
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
42.83
1
6
Relay Team
Western Oregon
43.02
1
7
Relay Team
Spokane CC
43.38
2
8
Relay Team
Clackamas
43.48
1
9
Relay Team
Willamette
43.71
2
10
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
44.07
2
11
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
44.27
1
12
Relay Team
Pacific
45.08
2
13
Relay Team
Corban
45.70
2
14
Relay Team
Portland
47.55
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
3:19.40
1
2
Relay Team
George Fox
3:20.45
1
3
Relay Team
Linfield
3:21.49
1
4
Relay Team
Clark College
3:24.40
2
5
Relay Team
Willamette
3:24.64
1
6
Relay Team
Spokane CC
3:25.04
1
7
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
3:25.26
2
8
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
3:25.97
2
9
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:28.04
2
10
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
3:28.05
1
11
Relay Team
Corban
3:28.59
3
12
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
3:31.87
3
13
Relay Team
George Fox
3:32.15
2
14
Relay Team
Pacific
3:33.80
3
15
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
3:33.85
1
16
Relay Team
Cascade College
3:35.91
3
17
Relay Team
Corban
3:40.73
3
18
Relay Team
Portland State
3:41.90
2
--
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
14.66m
(48'1)
1
2
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
14.43m
(47'4)
1
3
lantz, anthony
Unattached
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
6
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
13.67m
(44'10)
1
7
Moore, Clint
Linfield
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
8
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
9
Kay, Nik
Concordia-Portla
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Mentzer, Jason
Corban
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
11
Case, Levi
Treasure Valley
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
12
Jones, Griffon
Spokane CC
13.34m
(43'9)
1
13
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
14
Furgason, Derek
Concordia-Portla
13.21m
(43'4)
1
15
Haase, Nick
Portland State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
16
Oliva, Matt
Concordia-Portla
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
17
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
18
Bellitt, Chris
Lane (OR)
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
19
Chau, Bryan
Clark College
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
20
Oppat, David
Willamette
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
21
Collins, Steve
Willamette
12.45m
(40'10)
1
21
weidemann, kevin
Unattached
12.45m
(40'10)
1
23
Short, Jeff
Willamette
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
24
Sather, Craig
Willamette
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
25
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
11.89m
(39'0)
1
26
Sells, Russell
Linfield
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
27
Wolfe, Ryan
Spokane CC
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
--
Rauschert, Cory
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kay, Nik
Concordia-Portla
52.40m
(171'10.75)
1
2
Bellitt, Chris
Lane (OR)
45.29m
(148'7)
1
3
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
4
Furgason, Derek
Concordia-Portla
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
5
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
6
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
42.80m
(140'5)
1
7
Wright, Michael
Concordia-Portla
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
8
Jones, Griffon
Spokane CC
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
9
Moore, Clint
Linfield
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
10
Haase, Nick
Portland State
41.71m
(136'10)
1
11
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
12
lantz, anthony
Unattached
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
13
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
41.53m
(136'3)
1
14
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
15
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
16
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
17
Culp, Ryan
Pacific
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
18
Oliva, Matt
Concordia-Portla
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
19
VanAsch, Brett
Warner Pacific
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
20
Rudel, Bobby
Linfield
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
21
Lindgren, Tyler
Lane (OR)
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
22
Oppat, David
Willamette
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
23
Wolfe, Ryan
Spokane CC
38.94m
(127'9)
1
24
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
25
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
26
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
34.90m
(114'6)
1
27
Thies, Zach
Southwestern Ore
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
28
Pike, Luke
Clackamas
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
29
Rauschert, Cory
Lane (OR)
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
30
weidemann, kevin
Unattached
25.13m
(82'5.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
Unattached
65.81m
(215'10.75)
1
2
Weidman, Ryan
Bigfoot Track Cl
65.08m
(213'6)
1
3
Roshau, Paul
Concordia-Portla
62.47m
(204'11.25)
1
4
Piros, Grant
Willamette
61.80m
(202'9)
1
5
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
60.73m
(199'2.75)
1
6
Flemmer, Jason
Spokane CC
59.39m
(194'10)
1
7
Staub, Jesse
Concordia-Portla
56.16m
(184'3)
1
8
Nevin, Brandt
Willamette
55.20m
(181'1)
1
9
Gobel, Joseph
Unattached
52.66m
(172'9)
1
10
Guffy, Paul
Southwestern Ore
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
11
Fischer, Luke
Northwest
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
12
Keller, Braden
Clackamas
51.77m
(169'10)
1
13
Boedeker, Sean
Linfield
51.22m
(168'0.5)
1
14
Case, Levi
Treasure Valley
50.65m
(166'2)
1
15
Haberly, Gabe
Linfield
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
16
Wyland, Tim
Concordia-Portla
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
17
Kelley, Rob
Unattached
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
--
VanAsch, Brett
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Jared
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Randy
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gannon, Justin
Southwestern Ore
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hart, Kyle
Treasure Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kahel
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Greg
Concordia-Portla
58.33m
(191'4.25)
1
2
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
54.90m
(180'1.25)
1
3
Lindgren, Tyler
Lane (OR)
53.18m
(174'5.5)
1
4
Johnson, Bo
Unattached
51.74m
(169'9)
1
5
Smith, Kahel
Spokane CC
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
6
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
51.16m
(167'10)
1
7
Collins, Steve
Willamette
47.54m
(155'11.5)
1
8
Crews, Arthur
Unattached
47.15m
(154'8.25)
1
9
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
47.01m
(154'2.75)
1
10
lantz, anthony
Unattached
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
11
Pike, Luke
Clackamas
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
12
Burgess, Ben
George Fox
44.84m
(147'1.25)
1
13
Oppat, David
Willamette
44.15m
(144'10)
1
14
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
15
Wright, Michael
Concordia-Portla
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
16
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
17
Moore, Clint
Linfield
41.61m
(136'6)
1
18
Haase, Nick
Portland State
41.15m
(135'0)
1
19
Mentzer, Jason
Corban
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
20
Rudel, Bobby
Linfield
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
21
Sells, Russell
Linfield
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
22
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
39.96m
(131'1)
1
23
Short, Jeff
Willamette
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
24
Sather, Craig
Willamette
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
25
Rauschert, Cory
Lane (OR)
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
26
weidemann, kevin
Unattached
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
27
Bates, Aaron
Clackamas
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
--
Bassett-Smith, Trevor
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Robert
Clark College
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Meyer, Chris
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
lindquist, seth
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
McKenzie, Sam
George Fox
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Lariza, Matt
Western Oregon
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Dennis, Stephen
Linfield
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Scheetz, Daniel
Concordia-Portla
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Leman, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Schwanz, Trevor
Concordia-Portla
1.83m
(6'0)
1
13
Sweeney, Devlin
Seattle Universi
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Ojala, Markus
Clackamas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
15
Peters, Greg
Northwest
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
--
(--)
1
--
Neal, Avery
Pacific
--
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Jared
Spokane CC
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis , Trent
Lane (OR)
6.91m
(22'8)
+0.1
1
2
Cramer, Robert
Clark College
6.81m
(22'4)
+1.6
1
3
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
4
Hansen, James
Clark College
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.0
1
5
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+1.7
1
6
Fisher, Curtis
Warner Pacific
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.9
1
7
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.4
1
8
Preston, Demietrius
Alaska-Anchorage
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+1.8
1
9
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
6.48m
(21'3)
+1.0
1
10
Burbank, Bruce
Lane (OR)
6.47m w
(21'2.5)
+2.2
1
11
lindquist, seth
Unattached
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+1.9
1
12
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.0
1
13
Evans, Cory
Unattached
6.25m
(20'6)
+1.9
1
14
Godfrey, Kevin
Lane (OR)
6.25m
(20'6)
+1.2
1
15
Piros, Grant
Willamette
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+0.6
1
16
Feemster, Trace
Southwestern Ore
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.9
1
17
Moore, Ethan
Clackamas
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.0
1
18
Colignon, Evin
Willamette
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.0
1
19
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.8
1
20
Melum, Trevor
Clackamas
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+1.1
1
21
Rosenberg, J.J.
Lane (OR)
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.7
1
22
andrews, kaden
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.5
1
23
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.0
1
24
Turner, Sean
Lane (OR)
5.97m
(19'7)
+1.6
1
25
Davis, Kendrick
Lane (OR)
5.77m
(18'11)
+1.9
1
--
Sauvain, Travis
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forbes, Ryan
George Fox
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
13.87m
(45'6)
-0.1
1
2
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
3
Cramer, Robert
Clark College
13.65m
(44'9.25)
+0.1
1
4
Smith, Isaiah
Western Oregon
13.31m w
(43'8)
+2.1
1
5
White, Ray
Willamette
13.19m
(43'3.25)
+0.3
1
6
Fisher, Curtis
Warner Pacific
13.09m
(42'11.25)
+1.3
1
7
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
13.07m
(42'10.5)
+0.0
1
8
McKenzie, Sam
George Fox
12.99m
(42'7.25)
+0.2
1
9
Woodland, Jonathan
Willamette
12.97m w
(42'6.5)
+2.1
1
10
Evans, Cory
Unattached
12.89m
(42'3.25)
+0.5
1
11
Feser, Jason
Spokane CC
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+1.1
1
12
Moore, Ethan
Clackamas
12.76m
(41'10.25)
+0.7
1
13
Gannon, Justin
Southwestern Ore
12.75m w
(41'9.75)
+4.7
1
14
May, Trevor
Willamette
12.51m
(41'0.5)
+1.3
1
15
Davis, Kendrick
Lane (OR)
12.50m
(41'0)
+1.5
1
16
Freeman, Chris
Western Oregon
12.44m
(40'9.75)
+1.5
1
--
Lariza, Matt
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
andrews, kaden
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
lindquist, seth
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Scott
Lane (OR)
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Haberly, Gabe
Linfield
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Bilbao, Aaron
Willamette
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Rudelistch, Jesse
Central Oregon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Tom, Sorenson
Central Oregon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Streed, Connor
Warner Pacific
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Lair, Josh
Clackamas
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Moore, Cody
Warner Pacific
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Takeda, Colby
Willamette
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Noble, Nate
Linfield
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Kowalko, Caleb
Warner Pacific
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Huntley, Ian
Linfield
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Yaden, Jon
Warner Pacific
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Nevin, Brandt
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
Trump, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Foley, Conor
Willamette
NH
(--)
1
--
VanAsch, Brett
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Ericksen, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
lindquist, seth
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Fegles, Robby
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Noble, Philip
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Fredericks, John
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
12.51w
+2.2
1
2
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
12.59w
+2.2
1
3
Johnson, Irene
George Fox
12.62w
+3.0
3
4
Jameson, Kaley
Concordia-Portla
12.75w
+2.4
2
5
Harris, Vanessa
Spokane CC
12.76w
+2.2
1
6
Wilson, Kim
Lane (OR)
12.84w
+2.4
2
7
Tolzmann, Tasha
Linfield
12.89w
+3.0
3
8
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
12.91w
+2.4
2
9
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
12.93w
+2.2
1
9
Miller, Chelsea
Northwest
12.93w
+2.4
2
11
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
12.96w
+2.2
1
12
St. John, Kaitlin
Willamette
13.01w
+2.4
2
13
Ricker, Haley
Warner Pacific
13.05w
+2.2
1
14
Batson, Diana
Lane (OR)
13.07w
+2.2
1
14
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
13.07w
+2.4
2
16
Cook, Taylor
Spokane CC
13.14w
+2.2
1
17
Miller, Brandi
Willamette
13.15w
+2.4
2
18
Delong, Brynn
Spokane CC
13.21w
+3.0
3
19
Honan, Mollie
George Fox
13.25
+1.8
4
20
Robinson, Lynn
Linfield
13.27w
+3.0
3
21
Nogle, Bailey
Clackamas
13.51w
+2.4
2
22
Davis, Bianca
Corban
13.57
+1.8
4
23
Shafer, Aimee
Clackamas
13.81w
+3.0
3
24
Shafer, Lauren
Clackamas
13.96w
+3.0
3
25
Smith, Nicole
Pacific
14.09
+1.8
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
25.43w
+2.1
1
2
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
25.56w
+2.1
1
3
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
25.72w
+2.1
1
4
Oniah, Joyce
Concordia-Portla
25.80w
+2.1
1
5
Valentine, Myisha
Spokane CC
26.11w
+2.1
1
6
Leighty, Melissa
George Fox
26.32w
+2.3
2
7
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
26.40w
+2.1
1
8
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
26.41
+1.8
3
9
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
26.53w
+2.3
2
10
Batson, Diana
Lane (OR)
26.55
+1.8
3
11
Jameson, Kaley
Concordia-Portla
26.56w
+2.3
2
12
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
26.59w
+2.3
2
13
Miller, Chelsea
Northwest
26.73
+1.8
3
14
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
26.94
+1.8
3
15
Cook, Taylor
Spokane CC
27.23w
+2.1
1
16
Delong, Brynn
Spokane CC
27.35w
+2.3
2
17
Good, Emma
Treasure Valley
27.94
+0.4
4
18
Nogle, Bailey
Clackamas
28.26
+1.8
3
19
Root, Janae
Treasure Valley
28.75
+0.4
4
20
Reuben, Sasha
Spokane CC
29.21
+0.4
4
21
Roumeliotis, Krista
Portland
29.23
+0.4
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
58.09
1
2
Luecht, Jennifer
Willamette
58.74
1
3
Valentine, Myisha
Spokane CC
59.28
2
4
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
59.47
1
5
Currie, Lateashea
Spokane CC
59.77
1
6
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
59.82
2
7
Dinsmore, Jaela
Willamette
59.87
1
8
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
1:00.17
2
9
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
1:01.16
2
10
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
1:01.52
2
11
Franklin, Kelsey
Linfield
1:02.94
3
12
Nhim, Samantha
Willamette
1:03.14
2
13
Menzies, Jeanine
Lane (OR)
1:03.72
3
14
Turner, Mallory
Linfield
1:04.03
3
15
Root, Janae
Treasure Valley
1:04.85
2
16
Good, Emma
Treasure Valley
1:04.87
3
17
Nelson, Amy
Lane (OR)
1:10.31
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMahon, Emily
Unattached
2:08.95
1
2
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
2:13.51
1
3
Howell, Sarah
Unattached
2:13.62
1
4
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
2:14.90
1
5
Trenholm, Stephanie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:15.85
1
6
Smith, Jordyn
Greater Boise RC
2:16.57
1
7
Everetts, Janelle
Unattached
2:16.78
1
8
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
2:18.18
1
9
Moller, Carli
Corban
2:18.24
1
10
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:18.55
1
11
Bailey, Mychaela
Alaska-Anchorage
2:19.41
1
12
Garcilazo, Alma
Eastern Oregon
2:20.70
1
13
Welling, Courtney
Corban
2:20.92
1
14
Zambon, Erica
Western Oregon
2:21.18
1
15
Sanchez, Brittnee
Spokane CC
2:21.29
1
16
Barnard, Lauren
Pacific
2:22.09
1
17
West, Alex
Alaska-Anchorage
2:22.61
1
18
Fister, Becca
Linfield
2:22.92
1
19
Roelle, Ariel
Alaska-Anchorage
2:22.97
1
20
Hayward, Annie
Lane (OR)
2:23.07
1
21
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
2:23.16
1
22
Hamann, Jen
Seattle Universi
2:23.40
1
23
Berry, Ashley
Unattached
2:24.63
1
24
DeLapp, Paige
Northwest
2:24.69
1
25
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
2:25.12
1
26
Polanco, Edith
Willamette
2:25.13
1
27
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
2:25.15
1
28
Owens, Karen
Spokane CC
2:25.36
1
29
Lee, Samantha
Pacific
2:26.44
1
30
Hernandez, Kami
Eastern Oregon
2:26.56
1
31
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
2:27.78
1
32
Turner, Kelly
Spokane CC
2:28.24
1
33
Basham, Amanda
Pacific
2:29.24
1
34
Spartas, Elizabeth
Willamette
2:29.36
1
35
Horning, Megan
Willamette
2:29.57
1
36
Franklin, Kate
Linfield
2:30.13
1
37
Hagy, Anne
Lane (OR)
2:30.39
1
38
davies, Tyshae
Treasure Valley
2:30.87
1
39
Keegan, Shoshana
Alaska-Anchorage
2:30.89
1
40
Greene, Kaitlin
Willamette
2:33.78
1
41
Agee, Larsen
Spokane CC
2:34.99
1
42
Salyer, Angelyn
Lane (OR)
2:36.04
1
43
North, Lauren
Spokane CC
2:38.39
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veal, Sylvia
Unattached
4:33.41
1
2
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
4:34.36
1
3
Moore, Cori
Unattached
4:34.49
1
4
Nova, Adrienne
Portland
4:34.54
1
5
Anderson-Gregg, Brianna
Unattached
4:34.76
1
6
Schaaf, Sara
Bowerman Athleti
4:37.11
1
7
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
4:37.38
1
8
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
4:37.44
1
9
McHattie, Carla
Bowerman Athleti
4:38.43
1
10
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
4:39.17
1
11
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
4:40.77
1
12
Trenholm, Stephanie
Alaska-Anchorage
4:43.51
1
13
Carwile, Kamila
Portland State
4:48.10
1
14
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
4:48.76
1
15
Henderson, Brittany
Clark College
4:48.80
1
16
Polanco, Edith
Willamette
4:52.01
1
17
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
4:52.79
1
18
Bailey, Mychaela
Alaska-Anchorage
4:54.15
1
19
Denfeld, Lauren
Strands
4:54.54
1
20
Barnard, Lauren
Pacific
4:54.87
1
21
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
4:55.10
1
22
West, Alex
Alaska-Anchorage
4:56.61
1
23
Alley, Katelyn
Southern Oregon
4:57.03
1
24
Evans, Nellie
Linfield
4:59.94
1
25
Lee, Samantha
Pacific
5:00.27
1
26
Prather, Allison
Seattle Universi
5:00.76
1
27
Bradbury, Mikayla
Lane (OR)
5:00.77
1
28
Turner, Kelly
Spokane CC
5:01.54
1
29
Roelle, Ariel
Alaska-Anchorage
5:02.59
1
30
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
5:03.04
1
31
Horning, Megan
Willamette
5:04.09
1
32
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
5:05.71
1
33
Snawder, Erica
Western Oregon
5:06.18
1
34
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
5:06.53
1
35
Renfro, Amy
Corban
5:08.68
1
36
Spartas, Elizabeth
Willamette
5:13.64
1
37
Greene, Kaitlin
Willamette
5:13.79
1
38
Hagy, Anne
Lane (OR)
5:15.49
1
39
Rodell, Maja
UO Running Club
5:32.02
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemphill, Natalie
Unattached
16:59.36
1
2
Barker-McCurry, Andrija
Oiselle
17:01.51
1
3
Coffman, Maddie
Willamette
17:02.33
1
4
MacColl, Christy
Bowerman Athleti
17:02.95
1
5
Owens, Kelsey
Unattached
17:03.56
1
6
Carlyle, Laura
Unattached
17:04.86
1
7
Quatrochi, Danielle
Bowerman Athleti
17:07.43
1
8
Kvernmo, Michelle
Bowerman Athleti
17:07.89
1
9
Chepkosgei, Elizabeth
Alaska-Anchorage
17:11.14
1
10
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
17:12.02
1
11
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
17:13.74
1
12
Winger, Jena
Willamette
17:16.40
1
13
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
17:28.86
1
14
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
17:30.82
1
15
Mattox, Kimber
Willamette
17:32.31
1
16
Sanchez, Brittnee
Spokane CC
17:47.79
1
17
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
18:00.79
1
18
Elliott, Maren
Bowerman Athleti
18:01.69
1
19
Dargitz, Jackie
Portland
18:03.37
1
20
Fitzgerald, Nicole
Greater Boise RC
18:06.49
1
21
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
18:09.87
1
22
Mohror, Kristen
UO Running Club
18:11.10
1
23
King, Abigail
Portland
18:11.63
1
24
Kipngeno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
18:12.33
1
25
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
18:14.61
1
26
Eckstein, Chrsitine
Eastern Oregon
18:20.78
1
27
Keegan, Shoshana
Alaska-Anchorage
18:21.03
1
28
Cadelinia, Rhiannon
Seattle Universi
18:22.27
1
29
Croft, Ruth
Portland
18:25.65
1
30
Everetts, Megan
Unattached
18:25.73
1
31
Twombly, Leah
Lane (OR)
18:25.79
1
32
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
18:26.93
1
33
Auer, Sarah
Portland
18:27.22
1
34
Hoover, Emily
Portland State
18:27.94
1
35
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
18:30.77
1
36
Casillas, Ana
Evergreen
18:32.56
1
37
Patel, Tina
Willamette
18:46.59
1
38
North, Lauren
Spokane CC
18:57.30
1
39
Durrance, Amy
Portland State
18:59.23
1
40
Nelson, Katie
Portland
19:05.39
1
41
Baker, Lindsay
Portland
19:07.62
1
42
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
19:10.94
1
43
Venable, Sally
Willamette
19:12.20
1
44
Ueki, Laura
Willamette
19:13.78
1
45
griggs, karissa
Corban
19:18.62
1
46
Martinez, Natalie
Seattle Universi
19:23.19
1
47
Tollefson, Phoebe
Willamette
19:33.17
1
48
Braniff, Ashley
Clackamas
19:34.48
1
49
Hutchison, Danielle
Unattached
19:38.28
1
50
Peterson, Britta
Evergreen
19:58.57
1
51
Rowley, Alee
Western Oregon
20:07.76
1
52
Innes, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
20:12.13
1
53
Eloff, Brandie
Clark College
21:33.29
1
--
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
DNF
1
--
Blue, Katie
Portland State
DQ
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steidl, Trisha
Seattle Running
38:07.30
1
2
Owens, Katie
Unattached
38:43.31
1
3
Ballard, Leah
Warner Pacific
38:57.48
1
4
Wright, Amanda
Western Oregon
39:07.76
1
5
Howard, Janet
Unattached
39:50.23
1
6
Barnhart, Katherine
Lane (OR)
40:21.05
1
7
Sweeney, Melissa
Spokane CC
40:34.00
1
8
Gruber, Andrea
Lane (OR)
40:34.99
1
9
Yorkston, Rachel
Seattle Universi
40:53.07
1
10
Juveland, Kristen
Southern Oregon
40:54.89
1
11
Bailey, Armarose
Spokane CC
40:58.11
1
12
Lambdin, Anna
Oregon Tech
43:13.98
1
--
Phillips, Amanda
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Karen
Spokane CC
11:51.91
1
2
Basham, Amanda
Pacific
11:55.65
1
3
Morrison, Tricia
Western Oregon
11:58.24
1
4
Frasier, Francesca
Southwestern Ore
11:59.55
1
5
Young, Evelyn
Team Gfr Salem
12:02.40
1
6
Agee, Larsen
Spokane CC
12:05.56
1
7
Krempley, Tara
Lane (OR)
12:08.01
1
8
McSweeney, Sarah
Willamette
12:30.12
1
9
Madden, Erin
Willamette
12:50.33
1
10
Lee, Sierra
Lane (OR)
12:56.89
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
14.99
+0.6
1
2
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
15.06
+2.0
2
3
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
15.24
+2.0
2
4
Johnson, Irene
George Fox
15.32
+0.6
1
5
Leighty, Melissa
George Fox
15.42
+0.6
1
6
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
15.54
+0.6
1
7
Smith, Brooke
Willamette
15.67
+0.6
1
8
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
15.81
+0.6
1
9
Reid, Kaitlyn
Clackamas
15.95
+0.6
1
10
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
16.05
+2.0
2
11
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
16.17
+2.0
2
12
Smith, Jocelyn
Corban
16.35
+1.4
3
13
Delong, Brynn
Spokane CC
16.38
+0.6
1
14
Stam, Beth
George Fox
16.55
+1.4
3
15
Matsumoto, Jenna
Pacific
16.60
+1.4
3
16
Yeldon, Chloe
Warner Pacific
16.91
+1.2
4
17
Miller, Brandi
Willamette
16.94
+1.4
3
18
Hoffman, Sabrina
Concordia-Portla
17.29
+1.2
4
19
Vranizan, Rachel
Seattle Universi
17.43
+1.4
3
20
Avalos, Andrea
Clark College
17.44
+1.2
4
21
Pena, Kasey
Spokane CC
17.58
+1.4
3
22
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
17.64
+1.4
3
23
Sterling, Katie
Lane (OR)
17.70
+2.0
2
24
Settle, Jasmyne
Pacific
18.03
+1.2
4
25
Ward, Emma
Concordia-Portla
20.19
+1.2
4
26
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
29.00
+1.4
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:03.74
1
2
Sibley, Laura
Linfield
1:04.96
2
3
Reid, Kaitlyn
Clackamas
1:05.33
1
4
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
1:06.32
1
5
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
1:06.87
1
6
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
1:07.45
1
7
Honan, Mollie
George Fox
1:07.56
2
8
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
1:07.72
2
9
Bekkedahl, Brooke
Linfield
1:07.79
1
10
Vranizan, Rachel
Seattle Universi
1:08.95
1
11
Hoffman, Sabrina
Concordia-Portla
1:09.03
2
12
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
1:09.07
2
13
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
1:10.89
2
14
Boehle-Silva, Kali
Willamette
1:12.07
3
15
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
1:13.20
2
16
Settle, Jasmyne
Pacific
1:16.37
3
17
Yeldon, Chloe
Warner Pacific
1:20.67
3
--
Young, Zee Zee
Alaska-Anchorage
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western Oregon
48.50
1
2
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
48.75
1
3
Relay Team
George Fox
49.34
1
4
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
49.73
1
5
Relay Team
Spokane CC
49.78
1
6
Relay Team
Linfield
50.29
1
7
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
50.36
2
8
Relay Team
Willamette
50.37
1
9
Relay Team
Clark College
51.68
2
10
Relay Team
Clackamas
51.83
2
11
Relay Team
Pacific
52.15
2
12
Relay Team
Corban
52.67
2
13
Relay Team
Portland
52.97
2
--
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Linfield
4:03.62
1
2
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
4:04.19
1
3
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
4:06.33
1
4
Relay Team
George Fox
4:07.39
2
5
Relay Team
Concordia-Portla
4:09.00
1
6
Relay Team
Corban
4:10.03
2
7
Relay Team
Warner Pacific
4:11.73
2
8
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
4:11.97
1
9
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
4:15.22
1
10
Relay Team
Spokane CC
4:19.39
2
11
Relay Team
Pacific
4:21.40
1
12
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
4:21.70
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tripp, Katherine
Unattached
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
2
Leonard, Kristine
Concordia-Portla
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
3
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
4
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
5
Davis, Adrienne
Unattached
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
6
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
11.84m
(38'10)
1
7
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
11.74m
(38'6)
1
8
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
9
Hutchinson, Ashley
Spokane CC
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
10
McLaughlin, Melanie
Southwestern Ore
11.28m
(37'0)
1
11
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
12
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
13
Wentz, Breezy
Clark College
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
14
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
10.95m
(35'11)
1
15
Wordell, Chelsea
Spokane CC
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
16
George, Anna
Spokane CC
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
17
Powell , Tauni
Lane (OR)
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
18
Rafferty, Rebecca
Pacific
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
19
Robertson, Jessie
Lane (OR)
10.16m
(33'4)
1
20
Hallstrom, Kaycee
Linfield
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
21
Nowak , Kallie
Lane (OR)
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
22
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
23
Lutjens, Kathryn
Treasure Valley
9.81m
(32'2)
1
24
Larion, Alisha
Northwest
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
--
Santiago, Fatina
Cascade College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Shawnna
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciarelli, Katelyn
Unattached
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
2
Leonard, Kristine
Concordia-Portla
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
3
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
4
Tripp, Katherine
Unattached
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
5
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
6
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
7
Fahey, Melinda
Unattached
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
8
Hutchinson, Ashley
Spokane CC
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
9
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
38.17m
(125'2.75)
1
10
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
37.42m
(122'9)
1
11
Wordell, Chelsea
Spokane CC
37.14m
(121'10)
1
12
Lutjens, Kathryn
Treasure Valley
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
13
Parker, Katy
Portland State
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
14
Hallstrom, Kaycee
Linfield
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
15
Wentz, Breezy
Clark College
35.18m
(115'5)
1
16
McLaughlin, Melanie
Southwestern Ore
34.42m
(112'11)
1
17
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
18
Rafferty, Rebecca
Pacific
33.85m
(111'0.5)
1
19
Frankart, Melanie
Spokane CC
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
20
Hess, Sierra
Clackamas
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
21
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
33.28m
(109'2)
1
22
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
23
Beardsley, Tamara
Southwestern Ore
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
24
Paden, Kelsey
Portland State
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
25
Kneip, Cadie
Northwest
28.91m
(94'10)
1
26
Santiago, Fatina
Cascade College
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
27
Valaile, RaeLani
Seattle Universi
28.55m
(93'8)
1
28
Nowak , Kallie
Lane (OR)
27.69m
(90'10)
1
29
Blood, Carolyn
Linfield
25.48m
(83'7)
1
30
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
24.35m
(79'10.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sexton, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
47.36m
(155'4.5)
1
2
Powell , Tauni
Lane (OR)
44.10m
(144'8)
1
3
Stam, Beth
George Fox
42.65m
(139'11)
1
4
Arnall, DeeDee
Unattached
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
5
Marineau, Kelly
Linfield
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
6
George, Anna
Spokane CC
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
7
Nojima, Aria
Concordia-Portla
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
8
Edwards, Andrea
Spokane CC
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
9
Peoples, Jill
Warner Pacific
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
10
Smith, Brooke
Willamette
38.41m
(126'0)
1
11
Lorenzen, Jillian
Western Oregon
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
12
Amsberry, Katrina
Linfield
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
13
Newby, Rachel
Warner Pacific
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
14
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
15
Krempley, Katrina
Lane (OR)
33.61m
(110'3)
1
16
Hess, Sierra
Clackamas
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
17
Phillips, Shawnna
Warner Pacific
31.27m
(102'7)
1
18
Yokbay, Kayla
Southwestern Ore
31.07m
(101'11)
1
19
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
20
Fisher, Hana
George Fox
30.79m
(101'0)
1
--
Corwin, Misty
Linfield
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
48.64m
(159'6.75)
1
2
Hutchinson, Ashley
Spokane CC
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
3
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
4
Federici, Mandy
Unattached
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
5
Miller, Rocksi
Lane (OR)
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
6
Edholm, Christina
Willamette
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
7
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
8
Fisher, Hana
George Fox
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
9
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
10
Fahey, Melinda
Unattached
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
11
Beardsley, Tamara
Southwestern Ore
35.87m
(117'8)
1
12
Hamilton, Lauren
Clark College
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
13
Robertson, Jessie
Lane (OR)
35.36m
(116'0)
1
14
Powell , Tauni
Lane (OR)
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
15
Nowak , Kallie
Lane (OR)
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
16
Bryant, Hailey
Clark College
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
17
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
18
Wentz, Breezy
Clark College
32.34m
(106'1)
1
19
Kneip, Cadie
Northwest
31.56m
(103'6.5)
1
20
Hallstrom, Kaycee
Linfield
27.23m
(89'4)
1
--
Wordell, Chelsea
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmid, Erika
Concordia-Portla
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Smith, Brooke
Willamette
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Machida, Chelsea
Linfield
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Richardson, Andrea
Willamette
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Reuben, Sasha
Spokane CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Alaimo, Lizzie
George Fox
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Lemerande, Hollie
Linfield
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Brown, Kassidy
Spokane CC
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
Nogle, Bailey
Clackamas
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
--
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Greta
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Cindy
George Fox
5.36m
(17'7)
+1.1
1
2
Leighty, Melissa
George Fox
5.34m
(17'6)
+2.0
1
3
Johnson, Kelsea
Southwestern Ore
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+1.0
1
4
Stam, Beth
George Fox
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.9
1
5
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.3
1
6
Miller, Angie
Pacific
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
1
7
Hodgin, Emily
George Fox
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.1
1
8
Lamping, Leanne
Clark College
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+1.2
1
9
Kent, Kandra
Clark College
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.6
1
10
Cook, Taylor
Spokane CC
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.9
1
11
Speer, Lani
Linfield
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+0.0
1
12
Heckeroth, Courtney
Clackamas
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.5
1
13
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+1.7
1
14
Davis, Bianca
Corban
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+1.2
1
15
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
4.59m
(15'0.5)
+1.7
1
16
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.6
1
--
Cobley, Jessica
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barnett, Danielle
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Runkel, Callie
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Filipetti, Erica
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Emma
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kim
Lane (OR)
11.12m
(36'5.75)
+1.5
1
2
Harris, Vanessa
Spokane CC
10.61m
(34'9.5)
+0.7
1
3
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
10.51m
(34'5.75)
+0.4
1
4
Chong, Dianne
Southwestern Ore
10.47m
(34'4)
+1.0
1
5
Ricker, Haley
Warner Pacific
10.39m
(34'1)
+0.8
1
6
Iveans, Kyla
Southwestern Ore
10.28m
(33'8.5)
+0.2
1
7
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
10.25m
(33'7.5)
+0.9
1
8
Speer, Lani
Linfield
10.17m
(33'4.25)
+1.7
1
9
Yeldon, Chloe
Warner Pacific
10.16m w
(33'4)
+3.2
1
10
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
10.13m
(33'2.75)
+0.0
1
11
Johnson, Kelsea
Southwestern Ore
9.96m
(32'8)
+1.4
1
12
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
9.95m
(32'7.5)
+0.0
1
13
Neilson, Kelsey
Western Oregon
9.93m
(32'6.75)
+1.3
1
14
Lamping, Leanne
Clark College
9.10m
(29'10.25)
+0.0
1
--
Cobley, Jessica
Willamette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodgin, Emily
George Fox
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnston, Kealey
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Rachael
Northwest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Filipetti, Erica
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kent, Kandra
Clark College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Risa
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Runkel, Callie
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Mary
Lane (OR)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Andrews, Elizabeth
Willamette
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Johnson, Ariel
Seattle Universi
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Cabebe, Courtney
Seattle Universi
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Wessa, Lindsey
Northwest
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Jantzi, Kendra
Concordia-Portla
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Bauer, Reneca
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Street, Catherine
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Corwin, Misty
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Carstensen, Brooke
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Shafer, Aimee
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Shafer, Lauren
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams , Amber
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Groff, Megan
Northwest
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillespie, Kaycee
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Evjen, Connie
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Bergmann, Anja
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#willamette-invite
#results
#2009-results
#willamette
More news
2009 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash
2009 Results - NAIA Indoor Track National Championships
752 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Beaverton RC
,
Bigfoot Track Cl
,
Bowerman Track Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2020
33
2019
60
2018
87
2017
69
2016
78
2015
128
119
2014
3
117
2013
29
136
2012
52
41
2011
96
15
2010
51
10
2009
9
6
2008
10
4
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#willamette-invite
#results
#2009-results
#willamette
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!